Código
ALP033-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
93 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
53,410 88,06
31 31
94 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
56,680 166,31
13 13
99 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
51,260 36,61
21 21
90 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
52,280 61,02
6 6
85 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
50,480 17,95
999999 999999
75 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
0,00DNF
34 34
102 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
58,590 212,01
23 23
91 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
52,930 76,57
22 22
80 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
52,550 67,48
35 35
104 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
58,630 212,97
7 7
78 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
50,560 19,86
17 17
108 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
52,080 56,23
2 2
95 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
49,870 3,35
18 18
83 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
52,110 56,95
29 29
89 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
54,620 117,01
15 15
97 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
51,510 42,59
4 4
82 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
50,180 10,77
19 19
98 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
52,210 59,34
28 28
103 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
54,560 115,58
24 24
73 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
53,150 81,84
26 26
81 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
53,790 97,15
5 5
101 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
50,420 16,51
1 1
96 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
49,730 0,00
0 0
0 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
0,00
12 12
92 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
50,930 28,72
11 11
76 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
50,840 26,56
32 32
107 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
56,940 172,53
7 7
109 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
50,560 19,86
9 9
74 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
50,590 20,58
999999 999999
86 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
0,00DNF
3 3
84 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
50,000 6,46
10 10
72 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
50,810 25,84
14 14
100 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
51,490 42,12
16 16
87 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
51,850 50,73
19 19
79 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
52,210 59,34
30 30
106 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
55,010 126,35
27 27
88 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
53,960 101,22
33 33
105 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
58,150 201,48