Código
ALP030-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
121 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
52,080 57,710 01:49,790 214,61
999999 999999
96 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC
97496893

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
2005 - KOMBI
97498781

MAD
0,00DNF2
22 22
119 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, ALVARO
2006 - CESVA
97497935

VAS
53,820 58,630 01:52,450 236,64
5 5
78 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
2005 - FORMI
97496710

ARA
44,150 49,300 01:33,450 79,28
999999 999999
91 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
2005 - SKIVA
97497166

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
122 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
2006 - MITIC
97498312

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
112 ANTINORO - , CRISTIAN
2005 - FORMI
97498485

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
73 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
47,440 52,800 01:40,240 135,52
999999 999999
118 ARRUEBO TEJERO, DANIEL
2005 - FORMI
97497709

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
127 MORENO ZABALZA, DANIEL
2006 - CEC
97499999

ARA
52,630 56,230 01:48,860 206,91
9 9
94 MANGAS LÓPEZ, DAVID
2005 - CEVB
97497114

ARA
50,020 53,330 01:43,350 161,27
7 7
113 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
2005 - CEC
97498302

ARA
47,860 51,080 01:38,940 124,75
999999 999999
123 ARETXAGA EGUREN, ENEKO
2006 - CEC
97499907

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
116 NAGORE SALANUEVA, ENEKO
2006 - PANTI
97496014

ARA
66,290 67,630 02:13,920 414,46
2 2
87 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
41,180 47,440 01:28,620 39,28
999999 999999
0 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, FERNANDO
2005 - FORMI
97497538

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
120 PASTOR SESE, FERNANDO
2006 - MAYEN
97500126

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
115 CONESA VALLÉS, GERARDO
2005 - CERLR
97499961

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 LAHOZ CASAO, GUILLERMO
2006 - FORMI
97499903

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
105 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
2005 - KOMBI
97498780

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
107 SANCHEZ MUR, HUGO
2006 - CERLR
97497358

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
75 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
40,110 48,030 01:28,140 35,30
999999 999999
128 CANO ARENAS, IGNACIO
2006 - FORMI
97498628

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MORENO CRESPO, IÑIGO
2006 - PANTI
97500041

ARA
0,00DNS
17 17
70 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
58,930 50,730 01:49,660 213,53
15 15
103 TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
2006 - AVALA
97497867

CAB
50,640 58,120 01:48,760 206,08
999999 999999
90 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ALDAPE LACUESTA, JAVIER
2006 - FORMI
97498185

ARA
0,00DNS
6 6
95 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
49,680 46,380 01:36,060 100,90
999999 999999
77 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
2005 - FORMI
97496712

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
114 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JOKIN
2006 - HIELO
97500046

VAS
53,880 58,480 01:52,360 235,90
24 24
111 HERREROS CALVO, JORGE
2005 - PANTI
97496729

ARA
53,740 59,320 01:53,060 241,69
12 12
104 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
50,360 55,730 01:46,090 183,97
999999 999999
109 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, JORGE
2005 - NOROE
97497168

MAD
0,00DNF2
14 14
83 VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
2005 - COPOS
97497043

CAT
56,740 51,930 01:48,670 205,34
4 4
93 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
43,660 48,040 01:31,700 64,78
13 13
80 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
2005 - MITIC
97496883

MAD
43,860 62,600 01:46,460 187,03
3 3
74 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
41,400 47,850 01:29,250 44,49
999999 999999
100 GÓMEZ MAESTRE, JUAN JOSÉ
2005 - CERLR
97499289

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
98 DE LA VEGA TEJUCA, LUCAS
2005 - FORMI
97497566

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
125 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
56,560 62,670 01:59,230 292,80
999999 999999
89 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
92 CAVERO MARTINEZ, MARTIN
2005 - CEC
97498339

ARA
50,290 60,620 01:50,910 223,89
23 23
117 CALVO GONZALEZ, MATEO
2006 - CEC
97497714

ARA
55,280 57,360 01:52,640 238,22
999999 999999
0 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MATEO
2005 - CEC
97498541

ARA
0,00DNS
26 26
88 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
52,720 61,570 01:54,290 251,88
999999 999999
0 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
2005 - KOMBI
97497167

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
124 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, NACHO
2006 - PANTI
97497495

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
108 Bernat Quintilla, Nicolas
2006 - CERLR
97498659

ARA
50,330 54,460 01:44,790 173,20
19 19
97 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
58,960 51,120 01:50,080 217,01
999999 999999
71 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
0,00DNF2
27 27
110 GARCIA MODREGO, NICOLAS
2006 - FORMI
97497363

ARA
55,990 59,310 01:55,300 260,25
999999 999999
82 MOTREL FOZ, PABLO
2005 - PANTI
97496011

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
126 VERDU PASCUAL, PEDRO
2006 - PANTI
97497499

ARA
55,140 58,830 01:53,970 249,23
999999 999999
79 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
72 MENDEZ BARBOSA, RAUL
2005 - CEJCA
97497401

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
85 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
102 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
106 LAZARO DIONIS, VICTOR
2006 - CEC
97498404

ARA
49,480 54,470 01:43,950 166,24