Código
ALP030-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
6 97495915
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
01/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
5 11 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 45,720 49,970 01:35,690 96,31
40 97498651
Conesa Llorente, Ana
02/04/2004
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF1
23 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNQ2
43 97500834
EGAÑA SANCHEZ, ANA
01/01/2004
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
15 35 97495112
VIZCAY ZARRANZ, ANA
22/01/2004
NAV
ESQNV 54,250 55,460 01:49,710 215,18
3 97498553
OCHOA DE ALDA URIZAR, ANE
03/10/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF2
12 33 97497928
GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
11/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 51,370 53,680 01:45,050 175,67
20 42 97498863
Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
17/08/2003
MAD
NOROE 63,710 64,680 02:08,390 373,56
12 92492388
TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
05/08/2003
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
5 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
13 97497171
SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
25/04/2003
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF2
11 32 97494924
VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
28/01/2004
ARA
CERLR 50,320 53,570 01:43,890 165,83
9 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNF2
6 30 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 46,040 50,300 01:36,340 101,82
14 47 97497497
ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
06/07/2004
ARA
PANTI 52,050 56,380 01:48,430 204,33
4 20 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 41,980 51,920 01:33,900 81,13
1 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF2
18 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
7 97495123
POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
14/05/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
21 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
7 26 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 47,120 49,810 01:36,930 106,82
17 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF2
1 24 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 40,640 45,460 01:26,100 15,00
46 97497994
MARTI LOPERENA, LAIA
15/12/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ2
16 36 97496015
SANCHEZ QUESADA, LAURA
28/08/2004
ARA
CERLR 52,180 58,120 01:50,300 220,18
9 28 97496689
VELAYOS TESTARD, LUCIA
15/04/2004
ARA
CERLR 47,220 50,840 01:38,060 116,40
13 37 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 51,250 54,150 01:45,400 178,64
27 97496000
MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
26/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
10 22 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 48,130 52,710 01:40,840 139,97
48 97499723
ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
02/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
25 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF2
17 39 97498902
GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
22/06/2004
MAD
MITIC 54,350 56,310 01:50,660 223,23
14 97495084
GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
22/09/2003
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF2
19 4 97496780
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
15/01/2004
ARA
CEJCA 47,520 66,710 01:54,230 253,50
2 19 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 40,960 47,430 01:28,390 34,42
8 10 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 45,710 51,310 01:37,020 107,59
3 2 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 43,130 47,560 01:30,690 53,92
38 97497469
MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
24/07/2004
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
15 97496576
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
23/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
16 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
8 97495694
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
16/01/2004
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
18 31 97495950
FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
06/04/2004
ARA
CEVB 49,010 61,720 01:50,730 223,83
29 97496130
BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
02/08/2004
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
34 97498361
SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
05/02/2004
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF2
41 97499654
MONASTERIO MANZANET, SOFIA
18/12/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ2
44 97500575
PEREZ SEOANE, SOFIA
01/08/2004
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
45 97496650
LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, SONIA
30/07/2003
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2