Código
ALP026-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - PEC
97498026

CYL
0,00DNS
14 14
48 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
2004 - CDEC
97499342

CYL
48,190 49,030 01:37,220 261,84
3 3
45 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
44,990 42,050 01:27,040 141,06
8 8
33 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
46,680 46,420 01:33,100 212,96
9 9
50 MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
2003 - SOLVA
97496323

CAB
46,300 46,910 01:33,210 214,26
16 16
35 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
49,460 51,510 01:40,970 306,33
13 13
32 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
45,410 50,570 01:35,980 247,13
10 10
39 SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
2004 - CDEC
97497115

CYL
45,960 48,050 01:34,010 223,75
999999 999999
47 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
0,00DNF1
5 5
41 GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
2004 - CDEC
97498433

CYL
44,840 45,400 01:30,240 179,03
6 6
40 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
44,380 47,120 01:31,500 193,98
12 12
42 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
48,670 46,450 01:35,120 236,92
2 2
43 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
42,190 43,420 01:25,610 124,09
4 4
46 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
44,230 44,540 01:28,770 161,59
17 17
51 MUÑIZ GARCIA, LUIS
2004 - SCEM
97499862

AST
54,420 55,100 01:49,520 407,77
999999 999999
49 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF2
11 11
37 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
2004 - SCEM
97496293

AST
47,090 46,930 01:34,020 223,87
15 15
36 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
48,920 48,750 01:37,670 267,18
1 1
44 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
41,850 43,280 01:25,130 118,40
7 7
34 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
46,600 46,030 01:32,630 207,38