Código
ALP026-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
26 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
46,980 47,410 01:34,390 256,30
1 1
2 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
39,310 40,680 01:19,990 74,48
999999 999999
13 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
0,00DNF2
8 8
12 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
42,390 42,560 01:24,950 137,11
16 16
18 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
44,690 45,330 01:30,020 201,12
19 19
6 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
48,300 48,890 01:37,190 291,66
7 7
15 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
41,930 42,920 01:24,850 135,85
3 3
7 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
40,030 41,080 01:21,110 88,62
2 2
1 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
39,210 40,810 01:20,020 74,86
999999 999999
9 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
0,00DNF2
21 21
29 ROCHA LOPEZ, ESTELA
2004 - SCEM
97501274

AST
49,080 48,890 01:37,970 301,51
15 15
23 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
43,570 45,370 01:28,940 187,49
10 10
5 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
41,250 44,160 01:25,410 142,92
13 13
16 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
42,870 44,380 01:27,250 166,15
999999 999999
0 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
0,00DNS
6 6
11 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
40,780 42,260 01:23,040 112,99
999999 999999
8 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
0,00DNF1
17 17
25 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
45,080 46,880 01:31,960 225,62
5 5
3 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
40,240 42,080 01:22,320 103,90
9 9
19 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
41,180 43,900 01:25,080 138,75
20 20
21 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
46,560 50,680 01:37,240 292,29
24 24
28 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
56,590 54,870 01:51,460 471,84
999999 999999
10 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
0,00DNS2
14 14
17 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
42,990 44,430 01:27,420 168,30
4 4
4 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
40,790 40,990 01:21,780 97,08
23 23
27 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
49,700 49,340 01:39,040 315,02
22 22
24 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
48,510 50,420 01:38,930 313,63
12 12
22 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
42,160 44,680 01:26,840 160,97
999999 999999
0 MADRAZO MATEOS, SOFIA
2004 - 3CANT
97499027

MAD
0,00DNS
11 11
14 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
42,660 43,330 01:25,990 150,24