Código
ALP026-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
109 VILLA MADRUGA, ALEJANDRO
2006 - ZIMAS
97498965

MAD
50,870 51,610 01:42,480 285,67
23 23
95 Navarro Lopez-Ibor, Carlos
2005 - ZIMAS
97499829

MAD
54,920 57,580 01:52,500 403,18
999999 999999
0 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
2006 - PEC
97498027

CYL
0,00DNS
15 15
89 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
48,390 51,300 01:39,690 252,95
20 20
106 MARCOS LAHERRAN, FIDEL
2006 - TAJAH
97498875

CAB
50,570 52,910 01:43,480 297,39
11 11
92 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
48,510 49,030 01:37,540 227,73
999999 999999
101 SANCHEZ-AREVALO FERNÁNDEZ, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97499864

AST
0,00DNF1
9 9
110 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
46,890 49,070 01:35,960 209,20
14 14
90 SABUGO Bueno, IVAN
2005 - LEITR
97496734

CYL
48,340 51,260 01:39,600 251,89
999999 999999
100 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
2006 - CUITU
97497545

AST
0,00DNS2
5 5
87 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
44,740 47,650 01:32,390 167,33
999999 999999
94 Bollain De La Vega, Javier
2005 - ZIMAS
97499779

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
86 TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
2006 - AVALA
97497867

CAB
0,00DNF1
1 1
81 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
41,860 44,260 01:26,120 93,80
999999 999999
0 TITA VINAGRE DIAS VALENTIM, Joao Maria
2006 - 3CANT
97500717

MAD
0,00DNS
19 19
104 CARRO tAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
2006 - MAF
97497403

CYL
51,380 51,950 01:43,330 295,64
12 12
88 ESPINOSA MENENDEZ, JOSEBA
2005 - SCEM
97499863

AST
48,100 49,740 01:37,840 231,25
6 6
105 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
46,690 47,860 01:34,550 192,67
3 3
79 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
42,870 44,740 01:27,610 111,27
10 10
107 FERRO CUERVO, LUIS
2006 - PEC
97497150

CYL
47,360 49,110 01:36,470 215,18
22 22
91 CID GOMEZ, LUIS
2005 - CDEC
97496609

CYL
51,900 55,370 01:47,270 341,84
13 13
80 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
47,630 50,350 01:37,980 232,89
4 4
84 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
44,090 45,860 01:29,950 138,72
16 16
97 TERAN LOPEZ, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97499070

CYL
49,990 51,770 01:41,760 277,22
999999 999999
0 VAYSSAIRE -, Nicolás
2005 - 3CANT
97500716

MAD
0,00DNS
18 18
82 Muñoz García - Serrano, Pablo
2006 - AMSTD
97498895

MAD
48,250 54,880 01:43,130 293,29
999999 999999
98 SANTIAGO ARTIME, PABLO
2006 - SCEM
97499872

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
83 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 PALOMO SANCHEZ-GRANDE, PABLO
2005 - AMSTD
97497187

MAD
0,00DNQ1
2 2
85 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
43,300 43,860 01:27,160 106,00
7 7
108 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
47,000 48,340 01:35,340 201,93
8 8
102 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
46,740 48,820 01:35,560 204,51
999999 999999
103 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
2006 - SCEM
97497434

AST
0,00DNF2
21 21
96 PEREZ GARCIA, YERAY
2005 - LEITR
97498423

CYL
50,400 55,230 01:45,630 322,61