Código
ALP026-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
27 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
50,660 50,550 01:41,210 272,77
3 3
14 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
42,370 43,440 01:25,810 87,87
5 5
4 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
42,370 44,780 01:27,150 103,96
11 11
21 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
45,230 46,000 01:31,230 152,95
999999 999999
2 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
0,00DNF1
20 20
19 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
48,000 49,640 01:37,640 229,91
24 24
11 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
52,250 49,980 01:42,230 285,02
21 21
7 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
51,810 45,990 01:37,800 231,83
2 2
15 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
42,240 43,030 01:25,270 81,39
1 1
1 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
41,590 42,530 01:24,120 67,58
10 10
10 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
44,200 46,140 01:30,340 142,26
999999 999999
31 ROCHA LOPEZ, ESTELA
2004 - SCEM
97501274

AST
0,00DNQ2
19 19
24 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
47,120 48,370 01:35,490 204,10
12 12
9 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
45,080 46,640 01:31,720 158,83
13 13
17 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
45,760 46,240 01:32,000 162,19
999999 999999
13 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
0,00DNF2
9 9
5 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
44,740 45,280 01:30,020 138,42
15 15
3 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
46,730 47,630 01:34,360 190,53
18 18
26 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
47,420 47,980 01:35,400 203,02
4 4
16 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
42,560 43,730 01:26,290 93,63
6 6
20 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
43,930 45,270 01:29,200 128,57
23 23
22 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
52,200 49,120 01:41,320 274,09
27 27
29 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
59,350 55,710 01:55,060 439,07
8 8
6 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
42,840 46,840 01:29,680 134,34
17 17
18 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
47,450 47,400 01:34,850 196,41
7 7
8 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
44,980 44,660 01:29,640 133,86
25 25
28 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
53,010 51,210 01:44,220 308,91
26 26
25 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
53,790 54,000 01:47,790 351,78
16 16
23 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
47,280 47,160 01:34,440 191,49
999999 999999
0 MADRAZO MATEOS, SOFIA
2004 - 3CANT
97499027

MAD
0,00DNS
14 14
12 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
46,380 46,440 01:32,820 172,04