Código
ALP025-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
79 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
56,900 55,610 01:52,510 107,58
21 21
98 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
57,950 58,170 01:56,120 143,43
6 6
83 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
52,510 52,110 01:44,620 29,20
10 10
69 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
52,930 53,670 01:46,600 48,87
999999 999999
77 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
99 MONS VISIEDO, CARLOTA
2003 - GRANU
97497828

CAT
58,860 56,520 01:55,380 136,08
23 23
80 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
58,990 57,590 01:56,580 148,00
24 24
102 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
60,040 57,420 01:57,460 156,74
16 16
97 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
54,970 55,860 01:50,830 90,89
19 19
96 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
57,250 56,480 01:53,730 119,69
999999 999999
104 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
0,00DNF1
12 12
94 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
53,970 53,540 01:47,510 57,91
2 2
91 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
50,740 51,370 01:42,110 4,27
15 15
95 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
55,580 55,090 01:50,670 89,30
999999 999999
89 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
0,00DNF1
9 9
76 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
52,860 52,710 01:45,570 38,64
999999 999999
84 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
81 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
72 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
58,820 59,130 01:57,950 161,61
3 3
86 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
51,470 50,770 01:42,240 5,56
1 1
92 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
51,060 50,620 01:41,680 0,00
4 4
70 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
51,740 51,630 01:43,370 16,79
18 18
85 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
56,330 56,530 01:52,860 111,05
999999 999999
74 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
0,00DNF1
7 7
82 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
53,030 51,660 01:44,690 29,90
27 27
101 FERNANDEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97495568

ANZ
59,930 58,870 01:58,800 170,06
11 11
68 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
53,600 53,280 01:46,880 51,65
5 5
87 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
52,230 51,810 01:44,040 23,44
999999 999999
105 REYNE MAGRET, NEUS
2003 - S.C.C
97494885

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
71 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
52,030 52,700 01:44,730 30,30
999999 999999
93 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
0,00DNF1
22 22
78 CERRUDO GARCIA, PAOLA
2004 - SCG
97498855

ANZ
57,990 58,440 01:56,430 146,51
25 25
100 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
58,300 59,520 01:57,820 160,32
14 14
75 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
54,270 54,770 01:49,040 73,11
13 13
90 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
54,520 54,100 01:48,620 68,94
999999 999999
103 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
0,00DNF1