Código
ALP023-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
118 97499342
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
02/04/2004
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
5 107 97496230
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
14/01/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 47,940 60,390 01:48,330 145,63
4 101 1493121
MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
15/12/2003
AST
PJRES 49,120 57,050 01:46,170 129,99
116 97496333
MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
10/07/2003
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
111 97496222
GARCÍA ROCA, ANGEL
15/11/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF1
120 97496984
COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
01/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
114 97496323
MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
11/05/2003
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF1
128 97496733
SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
25/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF2
2 110 97496332
MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
18/06/2003
CYL
CDEC 49,480 56,180 01:45,660 126,30
121 97497115
SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
16/08/2004
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
129 97497978
FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
16/06/2004
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
119 97499216
RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
16/07/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF1
117 97498129
GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
16/04/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNF2
8 112 97499566
Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
31/10/2003
ANZ
SCG 51,550 59,380 01:50,930 164,44
103 97496406
MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
13/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNQ2
3 115 97498433
GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
10/09/2004
CYL
CDEC 50,460 55,620 01:46,080 129,34
1 100 97496192
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
05/10/2004
ANZ
MONAC 47,130 53,730 01:40,860 91,56
126 97499568
DÍEZ PÉREZ, IKER
11/06/2004
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNQ2
7 113 97496296
DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
22/12/2003
AST
ALLER 52,900 57,310 01:50,210 159,23
6 108 97496347
CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
09/07/2004
CYL
CDEC 51,580 58,620 01:50,200 159,16
102 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNF2
109 97496294
RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
20/09/2003
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNF1
14 125 97500276
DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
30/05/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 92,150 62,030 02:34,180 477,48
13 124 97497599
SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
22/03/2004
AST
ALLER 57,250 64,770 02:02,020 244,71
130 97499862
MUÑIZ GARCIA, LUIS
10/12/2004
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNQ2
131 97496952
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
09/04/2003
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
106 97495536
LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
14/06/2003
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
9 122 97496293
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
24/04/2004
AST
SCEM 55,030 60,910 01:55,940 200,71
10 104 2492404
TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
15/12/2003
ANZ
SCG 64,640 53,720 01:58,360 218,22
127 97496342
FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
03/06/2004
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF1
12 99 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 62,800 56,700 01:59,500 226,47
11 105 97496022
LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
01/09/2003
AST
VPICA 63,580 55,560 01:59,140 223,87
123 97499570
COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
08/09/2003
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNQ2