Código
ALP023-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
94 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
57,270 57,480 01:54,750 308,61
3 3
72 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
47,540 48,190 01:35,730 101,03
4 4
74 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
47,360 48,880 01:36,240 106,59
999999 999999
87 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
0,00DNF2
11 11
84 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
49,370 50,040 01:39,410 141,19
999999 999999
93 LÓPEZ ROSÓN, ÁNGELA
2003 - EDIV
97497964

RIO
0,00DNQ1
22 22
91 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
53,810 53,210 01:47,020 224,25
5 5
71 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
47,570 48,680 01:36,250 106,70
16 16
88 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
49,690 51,790 01:41,480 163,78
6 6
80 FERNANDEZ DUNNE, CLAUDIA
2003 - WCAMP
97496229

ANZ
46,980 49,370 01:36,350 107,79
12 12
73 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
49,740 50,160 01:39,900 146,54
1 1
76 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
45,940 46,600 01:32,540 66,21
18 18
68 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
51,640 52,990 01:44,630 198,16
23 23
89 PARDO MANZANEDO, EMMA
2004 - MONAC
97497160

ANZ
53,900 54,480 01:48,380 239,09
19 19
101 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
53,180 51,890 01:45,070 202,96
13 13
102 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
50,050 50,150 01:40,200 149,81
9 9
79 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
47,830 51,250 01:39,080 137,59
10 10
75 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
50,540 48,670 01:39,210 139,01
21 21
85 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
53,130 52,040 01:45,170 204,06
999999 999999
90 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
0,00DNF2
31 31
100 MANZANARES LOPEZ-RENDO, LUCIA
2003 - TAJAH
97496996

CAB
63,990 61,440 02:05,430 425,18
2 2
69 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
45,440 47,350 01:32,790 68,94
8 8
70 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
48,320 50,180 01:38,500 131,26
17 17
78 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
51,980 51,540 01:43,520 186,05
14 14
81 FERNANDEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97495568

ANZ
50,040 50,430 01:40,470 152,76
26 26
92 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
57,340 55,570 01:52,910 288,53
20 20
95 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, MARINA
2003 - WCAMP
97500865

ANZ
51,090 54,070 01:45,160 203,95
25 25
96 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
56,930 53,840 01:50,770 265,18
28 28
98 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
58,020 57,410 01:55,430 316,04
999999 999999
82 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
0,00DNF2
7 7
67 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
48,580 48,190 01:36,770 112,38
29 29
97 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
58,160 58,400 01:56,560 328,37
30 30
99 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PAULA
2004 - EDIV
97500497

RIO
57,220 59,400 01:56,620 329,02
999999 999999
83 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNF2
15 15
77 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
51,070 49,990 01:41,060 159,20
24 24
86 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
54,350 54,620 01:48,970 245,53