Código
ALP023-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
94 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
68 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
0,00DNF1
12 12
87 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
59,050 67,190 02:06,240 214,33
4 4
84 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
50,460 58,900 01:49,360 98,77
15 15
93 LÓPEZ ROSÓN, ÁNGELA
2003 - EDIV
97497964

RIO
62,060 73,810 02:15,870 280,26
999999 999999
91 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
88 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
0,00DNS2
6 6
79 FERNANDEZ DUNNE, CLAUDIA
2003 - WCAMP
97496229

ANZ
51,560 60,220 01:51,780 115,34
2 2
71 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
49,410 58,430 01:47,840 88,36
999999 999999
70 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
0,00DNF1
8 8
76 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
51,780 62,090 01:53,870 129,65
14 14
90 PARDO MANZANEDO, EMMA
2004 - MONAC
97497160

ANZ
58,000 73,410 02:11,410 249,73
999999 999999
89 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
82 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
0,00DNF1
5 5
78 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
50,320 59,110 01:49,430 99,25
999999 999999
67 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
85 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MANZANARES LOPEZ-RENDO, LUCIA
2003 - TAJAH
97496996

CAB
0,00DNS
3 3
69 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
52,640 55,710 01:48,350 91,86
999999 999999
72 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
0,00DNS
7 7
80 FERNANDEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97495568

ANZ
52,430 61,330 01:53,760 128,89
11 11
92 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
58,130 65,860 02:03,990 198,93
999999 999999
95 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, MARINA
2003 - WCAMP
97500865

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
0,00DNF2
16 16
97 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
64,780 75,060 02:19,840 307,44
999999 999999
81 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
0,00DNF1
1 1
73 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
49,160 57,470 01:46,630 80,08
999999 999999
0 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
0,00DNS
13 13
98 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PAULA
2004 - EDIV
97500497

RIO
61,820 68,790 02:10,610 244,25
9 9
83 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
53,850 64,380 01:58,230 159,49
999999 999999
77 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
0,00DNQ1
10 10
86 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
55,880 66,000 02:01,880 184,48