Código
59-2005-9
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
RELAY
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
11 PASTOR GONZALEZ, AITOR
1988 - CASAB
4921

ARA
1060,700 3152,200 0,02
8 8
3 PEÑA MIGUEL, AITOR
1982 - EMEM
3490037

ARA
1937,800 1937,800 0,01
19 19
11 ALBERDI RAMON, ALBERTO
1972 - CASAB
3490202

ARA
2091,500 2091,500 0,02
14 14
18 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
2154,100 2154,100 0,01
16 16
6 JUEZ REOYO, ALFONSO
1953 - EMEM
3490099

ARA
1934,200 4238,000 0,02
1 1
13 PASTRANA GONZALEZ, ANGEL
1980 - SOLVA
3490009

CAB
1473,400 3146,100 0,00
18 18
19 OYANEDER GETE, ARITZ
1988 - VSCAM
3490174

VAS
2159,200 2159,200 0,02
20 20
12 IRURETA ARRIETA, ARKAITZ
1977 - EIBAR
3490171

VAS
2242,900 2242,900 0,02
17 17
20 TELLECHEA REPOLLES, ASIER
1974 - IRUNG
3490149

VAS
2074,900 4261,400 0,02
8 8
3 MORA CALVO, AVELINO
1961 - EMEM
3490156

ARA
1670,400 3608,200 0,01
8 8
3 PRADES REVERTER, BENJAMIN
1983 - EMEM
3490115

ARA
1701,400 5309,600 01:28:29,600 0,01
4 4
14 GIL LAPLAZA, DANIEL
1979 - MAYEN
3490050

ARA
1859,000 1859,000 0,00
18 18
19 BERMEJO MANGAS, DANIEL
1989 - VSCAM
3490104

VAS
2093,900 4253,100 0,02
3 3
1 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
1594,900 4934,800 01:22:14,800 0,00
1 1
13 CLAVERO SEBASTIAN, GERARDO
1970 - GUARA
3490008

ARA
1672,700 1672,700 0,00
5 5
17 AROCENA RIVEIRA, HARITZ
1978 - UTZGI
3490106

VAS
1888,200 1888,200 0,01
15 15
8 ABANZABALEGI ETXEBERRIA, IBAI
1985 - EIBAR
3490112

VAS
1860,700 5763,700 01:36:03,700 0,02
12 12
4 MENDIA IZTUETA, IBAI
1988 - UZTUR
3490072

VAS
1858,300 5652,200 01:34:12,200 0,01
5 5
17 SAIZ ARTOLA, IGOR
1973 - UTZGI
3490109

VAS
1520,700 5044,300 01:24:04,300 0,01
9 9
15 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
1613,200 5368,100 01:29:28,100 0,01
17 17
20 GUIBERT ENCIO, IÑIGO
1957 - IRUNG
3490097

VAS
2186,500 2186,500 0,02
3 3
1 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
1666,900 1666,900 0,00
10 10
16 GARCIA AGIRRE, ION
1989 - VSCAM
3490102

VAS
2097,100 2097,100 0,01
6 6
9 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
1537,100 5137,100 01:25:37,100 0,01
2 2
2 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
1672,700 1672,700 0,00
11 11
7 ORTIZ DE CARLOS, JAVIER
1988 - UHRTE
3490069

NAV
1613,700 3900,500 0,01
20 20
12 TORQUEMADA QUINTAS, JAVIER
1972 - EIBAR
13971

VAS
1946,900 6197,200 01:43:17,200 0,02
15 15
8 TELLERIA BIDAURRE, JESUS
1949 - EIBAR
3490053

VAS
2123,000 2123,000 0,02
10 10
16 LAMPRE COLLANTES, JON
1974 - VSCAM
3490100

VAS
1623,400 5449,200 01:30:49,200 0,01
5 5
17 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, JON
1980 - ERRONKA
3490346

VAS
1635,400 3523,600 0,01
6 6
9 SAIZAR ZUBELDIA, JON
1988 - UZTUR
3490041

VAS
1948,500 1948,500 0,01
13 13
10 RUIZ CABESTANY, JORDI
1956 - IRUNG
1540

VAS
2214,900 2214,900 0,01
3 3
1 ARMENDARIZ ZUBILLAGA, JOSE Sm
1970 - UTZGI
3490023

VAS
1673,000 3339,900 0,00
18 18
19 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
1923,700 6176,800 01:42:56,800 0,02
13 13
10 CECILIA JIMENEZ, Js MANUEL
1956 - IRUNG
3490055

VAS
1557,300 5671,400 01:34:31,400 0,01
4 4
14 MARCEN CINCA, JUAN
1985 - MAYEN
3490003

ARA
1605,600 3464,600 0,00
17 17
20 LOPEZ ERRO, KOLDO
1958 - IRUNG
3490147

VAS
1907,300 6168,700 01:42:48,700 0,02
7 7
5 LOBO ESCOLAR, LUIS
1985 - CASAB
104927

ARA
1606,500 3749,600 0,01
16 16
6 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, LUIS
1957 - MAYEN
3490132

ARA
2303,800 2303,800 0,02
20 20
12 GARATE UNZETABARRENETXEA, LUIS Ma
1953 - EIBAR
13966

VAS
2007,400 4250,300 0,02
2 2
2 FERRADAS GOMEZ, MANUEL
1961 - EMEM
3490022

ARA
1546,000 4754,500 01:19:14,500 0,00
6 6
9 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
1651,500 3600,000 0,01
1 1
13 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ, MODESTO
1975 - CAHV
3490006

ANZ
1498,100 4644,200 01:17:24,200 0,00
4 4
14 MARCEN CINCA, NOEL
1982 - MAYEN
3490126

ARA
1534,500 4999,100 01:23:19,100 0,00
14 14
18 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
1757,900 5727,100 01:35:27,100 0,01
19 19
11 ASENSIO ALCALDE, PABLO
1988 - CASAB
1922

ARA
3038,500 6190,700 01:43:10,700 0,02
14 14
18 BOWLES BELZUNEGUI, PAUL
1989 - UHRTE
3490083

NAV
1815,100 3969,200 0,01
13 13
10 RUIZ CABESTANY, PEIO
1962 - IRUNG
3490096

VAS
1899,200 4114,100 0,01
12 12
4 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
1721,300 3793,900 0,01
7 7
5 BELACORTU CARRASCOSA, RICARDO
1972 - CASAB
4820

ARA
2143,100 2143,100 0,01
16 16
6 ITURRIOZ LACALLE, SAMUEL
1971 - MAYEN
3490131

ARA
1603,100 5841,100 01:37:21,100 0,02
2 2
2 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
1535,800 3208,500 0,00
9 9
15 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
1739,900 3754,900 0,01
7 7
5 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
1457,000 5206,600 01:26:46,600 0,01
10 10
16 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
1728,700 3825,800 0,01
11 11
7 ORDUNA GARJON, XABIER
1984 - RNCAL
3490027

NAV
2286,800 2286,800 0,01
9 9
15 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
2015,000 2015,000 0,01
12 12
4 MURGIA IOLDI, XABIER
1987 - UZTUR
3490038

VAS
2072,600 2072,600 0,01
11 11
7 ZABALO IMAZ, XAVIER
1987 - RNCAL
3490031

NAV
1749,400 5649,900 01:34:09,900 0,01
15 15
8 GARCIA GORROTXATEGI, ZIGOR
1975 - EIBAR
3490113

VAS
1780,000 3903,000 0,02