Código
ALP023-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
46 MAZA PEREZ, ADRIAN
2005 - CESG
97497604

VAL
0,00DNF2
13 13
47 LEIVA AGUSTIN, ALVARO
2005 - RURAL
97498846

ANZ
01:44,000 206,65
999999 999999
35 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
0,00DNF2
19 19
60 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:47,730 246,72
12 12
44 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
01:42,520 190,75
24 24
65 SANCHEZ-AREVALO FERNÁNDEZ, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97499864

AST
02:01,700 396,77
20 20
54 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
01:47,820 247,68
17 17
57 SABUGO Bueno, IVAN
2005 - LEITR
97496734

CYL
01:47,550 244,78
6 6
39 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
01:38,770 150,47
9 9
50 TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
2006 - AVALA
97497867

CAB
01:41,760 182,59
1 1
37 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
01:34,030 99,56
999999 999999
42 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, JAVIER
2005 - RURAL
97500275

ANZ
0,00DNF1
11 11
45 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
01:42,240 187,75
999999 999999
52 torres álvarez, jose
2005 - GrSC
97499594

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CARRO tAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
2006 - MAF
97497403

CYL
0,00DNS
5 5
48 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
01:37,800 140,05
999999 999999
0 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
62 ARCHE ORTIZ, LEOPOLDO
2005 - SIDEN
97496642

CAB
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 FERRO CUERVO, LUIS
2006 - PEC
97497150

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CID GOMEZ, LUIS
2005 - CDEC
97496609

CYL
0,00DNS
16 16
51 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
01:47,210 241,13
14 14
58 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
01:45,520 222,98
7 7
38 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:39,050 153,48
22 22
61 TERAN LOPEZ, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97499070

CYL
01:52,490 297,84
2 2
49 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
01:35,750 118,03
8 8
56 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
01:40,800 172,28
3 3
36 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
01:36,440 125,45
4 4
40 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
01:36,950 130,92
999999 999999
43 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
18 18
66 RODRIGUEZ HUERTA, ROMEO
2006 - ALLER
97498859

AST
01:47,720 246,61
15 15
53 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
01:45,620 224,05
10 10
55 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
01:42,150 186,78
21 21
63 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
2006 - SCEM
97497434

AST
01:51,730 289,68
23 23
64 PEREZ GARCIA, YERAY
2005 - LEITR
97498423

CYL
01:52,530 298,27