Código
ALP023-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
122 97499342
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
02/04/2004
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
9 111 97496230
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
14/01/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 49,680 49,770 01:39,450 172,86
106 1493121
MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
15/12/2003
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
120 97496333
MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
10/07/2003
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
19 115 97496222
GARCÍA ROCA, ANGEL
15/11/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 56,300 55,230 01:51,530 304,48
124 97496984
COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
01/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
11 118 97496323
MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
11/05/2003
CAB
SOLVA 50,360 50,540 01:40,900 188,66
18 132 97496733
SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
25/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 54,280 55,910 01:50,190 289,88
3 114 97496332
MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
18/06/2003
CYL
CDEC 46,840 48,330 01:35,170 126,23
14 125 97497115
SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
16/08/2004
CYL
CDEC 50,790 52,060 01:42,850 209,91
12 133 97497978
FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
16/06/2004
AST
PJRES 49,940 51,180 01:41,120 191,06
7 123 97499216
RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
16/07/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 48,370 48,790 01:37,160 147,91
121 97498129
GARRIDO FERNANDO FIGARES, FERMIN
16/04/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNQ1
116 97499566
Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
31/10/2003
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNQ1
5 107 97496406
MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
13/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 47,310 48,830 01:36,140 136,80
15 119 97498433
GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
10/09/2004
CYL
CDEC 53,030 50,910 01:43,940 221,78
4 103 97496192
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
05/10/2004
ANZ
MONAC 47,290 48,350 01:35,640 131,35
130 97499568
DÍEZ PÉREZ, IKER
11/06/2004
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNF1
117 97496296
DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
22/12/2003
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF2
13 112 97496347
CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
09/07/2004
CYL
CDEC 50,780 50,700 01:41,480 194,98
1 104 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 45,830 46,870 01:32,700 99,32
8 113 97496294
RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
20/09/2003
AST
SCEM 47,800 49,640 01:37,440 150,96
129 97500276
DIAZ-BERBEL CUETO, JOSE GABRIEL
30/05/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNF1
17 128 97497599
SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
22/03/2004
AST
ALLER 52,500 55,600 01:48,100 267,11
20 134 97499862
MUÑIZ GARCIA, LUIS
10/12/2004
AST
SCEM 58,430 57,980 01:56,410 357,65
135 97496952
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
09/04/2003
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
2 110 97495536
LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
14/06/2003
ANZ
RURAL 46,960 48,000 01:34,960 123,94
126 97496293
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
24/04/2004
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNF1
108 2492404
TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
15/12/2003
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF1
16 131 97496342
FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
03/06/2004
CAB
TAJAH 52,200 52,500 01:44,700 230,06
6 105 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 47,390 48,940 01:36,330 138,87
10 109 97496022
LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
01/09/2003
AST
VPICA 50,660 49,360 01:40,020 179,07
127 97499570
COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
08/09/2003
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNF2