Código
ALP022-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
113 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
54,330 47,860 01:42,190 103,02
999999 999999
0 almagro cuadros, álvaro
2004 - GrSC
97499217

ANZ
0,00DNS
24 24
137 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
83,140 54,990 02:18,130 383,27
20 20
124 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
66,750 59,430 02:06,180 290,09
25 25
116 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
80,160 67,080 02:27,240 454,30
999999 999999
115 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
121 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
131 SAN MARTIN PEREZ, CELIA
2004 - TECALP
97498034

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
126 FERNANDEZ DUNNE, CLAUDIA
2003 - WCAMP
97496229

ANZ
0,00DNF2
22 22
138 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
2003 - NOROE
97497171

MAD
70,450 62,590 02:13,040 343,58
12 12
107 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
57,980 53,670 01:51,650 176,79
999999 999999
114 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
0,00DNF1
15 15
133 PARDO MANZANEDO, EMMA
2004 - MONAC
97497160

ANZ
63,220 57,350 02:00,570 246,34
10 10
118 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
58,250 51,120 01:49,370 159,01
5 5
111 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
52,720 46,520 01:39,240 80,02
7 7
106 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
56,240 47,670 01:43,910 116,44
16 16
104 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
63,870 56,750 02:00,620 246,73
21 21
120 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
66,540 59,850 02:06,390 291,72
999999 999999
110 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
0,00DNF2
14 14
105 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
60,380 53,980 01:54,360 197,92
2 2
97 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
51,150 44,230 01:35,380 49,92
1 1
109 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
49,810 43,810 01:33,620 36,20
9 9
117 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
56,760 48,790 01:45,550 129,22
999999 999999
130 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
0,00DNF2
13 13
136 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
67,080 46,990 01:54,070 195,66
8 8
101 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
54,360 49,720 01:44,080 117,76
999999 999999
125 FERNANDEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97495568

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
128 ALVAREZ MONTEMAYOR, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97498124

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
23 23
122 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, MARINA
2003 - WCAMP
97500865

ANZ
69,660 67,740 02:17,400 377,57
999999 999999
134 PALOMAR LOPEZ, MARTA
2004 - NEVAD
97498854

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
4 4
112 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
52,950 45,940 01:38,890 77,29
18 18
132 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
67,720 56,730 02:04,450 276,60
3 3
99 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
51,630 45,490 01:37,120 63,49
999999 999999
102 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNF2
11 11
100 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
57,650 51,760 01:49,410 159,32
999999 999999
0 Fernández González, Pablo
2004 - SCG
97498845

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
103 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
123 CERRUDO GARCIA, PAOLA
2004 - SCG
97498855

ANZ
65,610 56,740 02:02,350 260,22
19 19
129 GOMEZ CASTILLO, PATRICIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496195

ANZ
66,370 58,880 02:05,250 282,83
999999 999999
98 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
127 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
119 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
108 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
0,00DNF2