Código
ALP020-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
0,00DNS
32 32
34 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ADRIANA
2004 - C.E.T
97494720

CAT
63,220 67,900 02:11,120 176,95
29 29
17 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
57,620 68,530 02:06,150 143,26
999999 999999
49 CAPILLA PALLEJA, AINA
2003 - COPOS
97500133

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
48 GRANE PEREZ, AINA
2004 - GRANU
97494783

CAT
68,280 70,200 02:18,480 226,84
999999 999999
57 GONZALEZ BAROT, ALEXANDRA
2003 - CEVA
97500880

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
58 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
64,880 68,000 02:12,880 188,88
999999 999999
41 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 BLANCH STAMPA, ANDREA
2004 - CAEI
97495463

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
50 COMAS MONGE, ARES
2004 - COPOS
97498720

CAT
62,430 75,430 02:17,860 222,63
35 35
12 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ARIADNA
2003 - GRANU
97496113

CAT
63,590 69,060 02:12,650 187,32
2 2
27 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
52,960 55,980 01:48,940 26,59
20 20
40 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
59,690 60,450 02:00,140 102,52
12 12
15 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
56,170 60,530 01:56,700 79,20
30 30
43 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
62,420 63,940 02:06,360 144,68
3 3
19 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
53,800 56,410 01:50,210 35,20
14 14
30 MONS VISIEDO, CARLOTA
2003 - GRANU
97497828

CAT
55,760 62,230 01:57,990 87,94
28 28
36 MATEO PASCUAL, CATALINA
2004 - CEVA
97498591

CAT
61,950 63,100 02:05,050 135,80
40 40
53 SAN MARTIN PEREZ, CELIA
2004 - TECALP
97498034

MAD
71,730 71,940 02:23,670 262,02
999999 999999
54 ROCADEMBOSCH HEGO, CHLOE
2004 - CANMC
97494659

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
45 ABAD ORSOLA, CLARA
2003 - CANMC
97494621

CAT
73,300 79,070 02:32,370 320,99
37 37
51 CELLIER MALAXECHEVARRIA, CLAUDIA
2004 - COPOS
97498731

CAT
65,820 68,380 02:14,200 197,82
5 5
23 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
54,800 56,980 01:51,780 45,84
17 17
14 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
57,650 61,260 01:58,910 94,18
4 4
25 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
53,490 56,820 01:50,310 35,88
10 10
18 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
56,520 59,240 01:55,760 72,82
999999 999999
44 TORRENTS PIRAMUELLES, HELENA
2004 - S.C.C
97497793

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
37 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
67,400 64,990 02:12,390 185,55
999999 999999
42 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
56 GRAU MARTINEZ, INES
2003 - LLIVI
97501042

CAT
64,830 67,670 02:12,500 186,30
999999 999999
4 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 Aytés Tartera, Jana
2004 - AEP
97500250

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
8 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
56,130 64,590 02:00,720 106,45
7 7
39 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
56,090 56,440 01:52,530 50,93
31 31
20 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
62,980 66,940 02:09,920 168,81
23 23
16 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
64,660 56,700 02:01,360 110,79
1 1
10 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
51,780 55,910 01:47,690 18,12
41 41
60 Rabasa Tartera, Laia
2003 - AEP
97501022

CAT
71,630 74,100 02:25,730 275,98
24 24
7 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
58,980 62,750 02:01,730 113,29
999999 999999
5 SERRA COMALAT, LAURA
2003 - S.C.C
97494886

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
32 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
59,800 63,060 02:02,860 120,95
6 6
28 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
55,310 57,100 01:52,410 50,12
18 18
6 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
58,370 60,670 01:59,040 95,06
999999 999999
52 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
0,00DNF2
9 9
9 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
54,800 58,810 01:53,610 58,25
999999 999999
26 VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
2003 - LLIVI
97499324

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
22 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
58,550 62,020 02:00,570 105,43
8 8
11 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
54,870 57,760 01:52,630 51,61
999999 999999
1 BELLSOLA LIARTE, MARTINA
2003 - S.C.C
97494875

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
55 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
74,600 75,080 02:29,680 302,76
15 15
24 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
58,210 60,310 01:58,520 91,53
25 25
31 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
60,050 62,430 02:02,480 118,38
13 13
3 REYNE MAGRET, NEUS
2003 - S.C.C
97494885

CAT
56,410 60,630 01:57,040 81,50
19 19
29 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
58,360 60,810 01:59,170 95,94
999999 999999
46 MUNTANYA PLANA, NURIA
2004 - S.C.C
97498596

CAT
0,00DNQ2
27 27
33 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
61,040 63,900 02:04,940 135,05
11 11
21 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
57,420 59,170 01:56,590 78,45
999999 999999
2 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
35 TABERNERO RIERA, XENIA
2004 - LMCE
97494859

CAT
58,650 60,160 01:58,810 93,50