Código
ALP020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
16 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
53,210 52,780 01:45,990 37,21
999999 999999
19 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
0,00DNQ1
12 12
5 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
55,910 54,670 01:50,580 69,79
10 10
20 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
55,070 54,800 01:49,870 64,75
999999 999999
1 CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
2003 - GRANU
97495341

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
74 ALAMAN MIER, ALEX
2003 - LLIVI
97495340

CAT
58,610 55,500 01:54,110 94,84
18 18
65 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
57,080 56,060 01:53,140 87,96
999999 999999
0 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
0,00DNS
52 52
50 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
62,270 60,350 02:02,620 155,24
66 66
75 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
72,320 77,160 02:29,480 345,86
1 1
29 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
51,620 51,240 01:42,860 15,00
51 51
47 TIERZ FARRÉ, ARITZ
2004 - AEP
97497116

CAT
60,290 61,700 02:01,990 150,77
22 22
30 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
57,550 56,870 01:54,420 97,04
63 63
61 FRANQUESA FUSTE, BERNAT
2004 - GRANU
97495342

CAT
69,100 69,020 02:18,120 265,24
999999 999999
58 Pujol Parramon, Biel
2004 - ELIT
97497741

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
42 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, BRUNO
2004 - CAEI
97495466

CAT
59,410 59,290 01:58,700 127,42
54 54
69 BARATA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
2004 - CEVA
97499263

CAT
63,890 61,140 02:05,030 172,34
20 20
2 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
56,710 56,950 01:53,660 91,65
34 34
7 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
52,340 65,730 01:58,070 122,95
39 39
38 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
65,100 54,130 01:59,230 131,18
999999 999999
60 Fillat Ros, Francesc
2003 - ALCE
97499971

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
53 BARCELO CASTELLET, FRANCESC
2003 - CANMC
97494625

CAT
59,400 57,640 01:57,040 115,64
41 41
83 FUERTES CODINA, GERARD
2003 - CEAP
97501010

CAT
60,440 59,090 01:59,530 133,31
40 40
43 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
59,450 59,890 01:59,340 131,96
60 60
72 Serra Sentinella, Guillem
2003 - AEP
97497448

CAT
66,710 66,260 02:12,970 228,69
13 13
23 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
55,160 56,210 01:51,370 75,40
38 38
51 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
60,060 59,030 01:59,090 130,18
26 26
66 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
59,100 56,220 01:55,320 103,43
44 44
27 AYARZA GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2003 - CAEI
97494740

CAT
60,520 59,350 01:59,870 135,72
6 6
8 PLA DEL BAÑO, IGNASI
2003 - GRANU
97494891

CAT
53,260 53,750 01:47,010 44,45
999999 999999
21 VIDAL BERNAD, IU
2003 - LMCE
97494874

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
82 Vergara Cano, Jacobo
2003 - TECALP
97501041

MAD
0,00DNF2
11 11
31 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
54,670 55,250 01:49,920 65,10
3 3
6 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
52,550 52,690 01:45,240 31,89
7 7
11 VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
2003 - C.E.T
97498495

CAT
54,490 53,910 01:48,400 54,32
35 35
45 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
59,510 58,770 01:58,280 124,44
61 61
70 SANCHEZ DARNACULLETA, JESUS
2004 - BELLV
97497688

CAT
67,320 66,010 02:13,330 231,25
14 14
22 VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
2003 - LMCE
97494864

CAT
55,770 55,840 01:51,610 77,10
999999 999999
63 COSTA TORRECILLA, JOAN
2003 - CANMC
97494635

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
13 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
57,570 57,750 01:55,320 103,43
64 64
80 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
72,300 69,640 02:21,940 292,35
49 49
78 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
64,170 57,190 02:01,360 146,29
28 28
71 VIDAL MOURIZ, JOSU
2003 - CAEI
97495247

CAT
58,670 57,250 01:55,920 107,69
48 48
64 MATEO PASCUAL, JUAN
2004 - CEVA
97497783

CAT
60,790 59,870 02:00,660 141,33
57 57
67 OCHOA PRADO, JUAN
2004 - AISC
97497788

CAT
63,950 63,340 02:07,290 188,38
67 67
79 fernández espinal, lucas
2004 - MITIC
97498667

MAD
76,010 73,620 02:29,630 346,93
999999 999999
17 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
0,00DNF2
32 32
34 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
58,600 58,750 01:57,350 117,84
56 56
73 Viñolas Parcet, Marti
2004 - ELIT
97497902

CAT
63,720 62,110 02:05,830 178,02
8 8
28 PEREZ BATLLE, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97497885

CAT
54,240 54,380 01:48,620 55,88
16 16
32 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
56,580 56,070 01:52,650 84,48
43 43
57 MARSAL TORT, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494739

CAT
60,810 58,910 01:59,720 134,66
999999 999999
18 TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
2003 - LMCE
97494873

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
44 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, MARTIN
2004 - AISC
97494695

CAT
60,540 59,410 01:59,950 136,29
37 37
54 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
59,260 59,450 01:58,710 127,49
4 4
12 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
52,690 52,630 01:45,320 32,46
25 25
46 MURIEL DE DIOS, NESTOR
2004 - CAEI
97498359

CAT
58,100 56,760 01:54,860 100,16
9 9
35 POMES ROVIRA, NICO
2003 - CAEI
97495469

CAT
55,070 54,070 01:49,140 59,57
29 29
3 CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
2003 - CEVA
97496359

CAT
63,220 53,420 01:56,640 112,80
65 65
62 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
72,480 70,890 02:23,370 302,50
2 2
4 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
52,330 52,210 01:44,540 26,92
15 15
48 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
56,850 55,220 01:52,070 80,36
33 33
52 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
59,890 58,100 01:57,990 122,38
50 50
25 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
67,030 54,400 02:01,430 146,79
999999 999999
68 QUINCOCES GARCIA, OSCAR
2003 - CANMC
97497825

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
59 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
59,820 60,830 02:00,650 141,26
46 46
36 SANTILARI AYTES, OT
2003 - AEP
97494618

CAT
59,990 60,360 02:00,350 139,13
24 24
40 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
2004 - CEVA
97497784

CAT
56,860 57,620 01:54,480 97,47
62 62
76 Alvarez Clotet, Pau
2004 - AEP
97497445

CAT
66,930 67,100 02:14,030 236,21
59 59
84 MARSET MAGRIÑA, PAU
2003 - LLIVI
97501043

CAT
66,680 66,000 02:12,680 226,63
999999 999999
9 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
0,00DNQ2
17 17
14 ROSELL RUIZ, PAU
2003 - C.E.T
97495400

CAT
56,050 56,620 01:52,670 84,62
42 42
37 CODINA BRAVO, POL
2003 - CANMC
97494632

CAT
59,400 60,290 01:59,690 134,44
58 58
55 ALONSO SOLER, POL
2003 - CEAC
97494981

CAT
56,360 72,940 02:09,300 202,65
53 53
81 GARCIA ISERN, RICARD
2004 - LLIVI
97501044

CAT
64,310 60,230 02:04,540 168,86
999999 999999
49 SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
2004 - CANMC
97494663

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
77 CHAMORRO OLIVERAS, SAGAR
2004 - CANMC
97495406

CAT
63,630 61,780 02:05,410 175,04
30 30
10 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
58,540 58,120 01:56,660 112,94
19 19
39 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
56,840 56,760 01:53,600 91,22
999999 999999
33 CONDOMINES ROIG, TOMAS
2003 - CANMC
97494633

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 SILVA FORES, UNAI
2003 - AEP
97495433

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
56 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
58,180 56,250 01:54,430 97,11