Código
ALP019-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
15 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
55,840 60,630 01:56,470 164,87
18 18
21 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
59,240 64,030 02:03,270 231,26
20 20
28 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
61,140 67,840 02:08,980 287,02
30 30
39 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
74,900 78,250 02:33,150 523,01
17 17
2 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
58,670 62,030 02:00,700 206,17
999999 999999
0 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
0,00DNS
23 23
35 SAN MARTIN PEREZ, CELIA
2004 - TECALP
97498034

MAD
62,420 68,150 02:10,570 302,54
14 14
30 FERNANDEZ DUNNE, CLAUDIA
2003 - WCAMP
97496229

ANZ
57,420 61,860 01:59,280 192,30
999999 999999
26 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, CRISTINA
2003 - NOROE
97497171

MAD
0,00DNQ2
8 8
1 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
53,910 59,670 01:53,580 136,65
22 22
13 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
61,980 67,480 02:09,460 291,70
27 27
37 PARDO MANZANEDO, EMMA
2004 - MONAC
97497160

ANZ
64,450 73,690 02:18,140 376,45
999999 999999
23 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
0,00DNF2
5 5
4 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
51,820 56,130 01:47,950 81,68
6 6
9 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
51,990 56,520 01:48,510 87,14
16 16
18 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
57,090 63,460 02:00,550 204,70
29 29
25 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
69,270 76,730 02:26,000 453,20
15 15
11 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
57,080 62,500 01:59,580 195,23
19 19
5 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
60,630 67,020 02:07,650 274,03
4 4
12 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
49,980 55,160 01:45,140 54,24
1 1
3 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
50,340 53,100 01:43,440 37,64
10 10
22 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
56,520 57,610 01:54,130 142,02
21 21
34 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
61,830 67,450 02:09,280 289,94
2 2
7 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
50,780 53,790 01:44,570 48,67
11 11
20 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
55,560 59,460 01:55,020 150,71
999999 999999
29 FERNANDEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97495568

ANZ
0,00DNF2
26 26
32 ALVAREZ MONTEMAYOR, MARIA
2004 - WCAMP
97498124

ANZ
63,690 73,940 02:17,630 371,48
24 24
42 GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, MARINA
2003 - WCAMP
97500865

ANZ
62,900 69,720 02:12,620 322,56
31 31
38 PALOMAR LOPEZ, MARTA
2004 - NEVAD
97498854

ANZ
72,080 81,610 02:33,690 528,29
7 7
8 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
52,060 57,760 01:49,820 99,94
999999 999999
36 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 Molina Capilla, Monica
2003 - GLBRC
97498128

ANZ
0,00DNS
13 13
19 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
56,570 61,990 01:58,560 185,27
3 3
16 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
50,660 54,310 01:44,970 52,58
999999 999999
27 CERRUDO GARCIA, PAOLA
2004 - SCG
97498855

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 GOMEZ CASTILLO, PATRICIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496195

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
41 CARRERA SANZ, PAULA
2004 - 3CANT
97501094

MAD
0,00DNS2
25 25
31 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
66,200 70,920 02:17,120 366,50
999999 999999
24 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
17 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
55,000 58,910 01:53,910 139,87
28 28
44 MADRAZO MATEOS, SOFIA
2004 - 3CANT
97499027

MAD
66,840 78,170 02:25,010 443,53