Código
ALP016-4
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
19 19
122 JULVEZ BELLO, ACHER
2010 - CEVB
97500970

ARA
01:01,340 19,00
12 12
87 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
01:00,510 12,00
999999 999999
115 alcaraz prat, alejandro
2009 - CEVA
97500466

CAT
0,00DNF
47 47
84 CAMENO GARCÍA-BOENTE, ÁLVARO
2010 - CERLR
97500891

ARA
01:12,220 47,00
28 28
116 HERNANDO RUIZ-BELLOSO, ALVARO
2009 - CERLR
97500271

ARA
01:02,880 28,00
999999 999999
72 MATA RODRIGUEZ, ARTUR
2009 - CANMC
97500211

CAT
0,00DNF
39 39
102 MONTEJO CARRASCO, BOSCO
2009 - MITIC
97499831

MAD
01:05,290 39,00
36 36
117 BULLON SILVA, BRUNO
2009 - CAEI
97500358

CAT
01:04,520 36,00
1 1
81 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
54,200 1,00
999999 999999
0 DE VILLASANTE PASCUAL, CESC
2010 - ELIT
97501125

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
82 TRULLAS GUERRA, DANIEL
2009 - TECALP
97499846

MAD
0,00DNF
32 32
97 HUGUET PINO, DANIEL
2009 - G.E.R
97501266

CAT
01:03,030 32,00
3 3
105 BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
2009 - ESQNV
97500103

NAV
55,160 3,00
13 13
92 BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
2009 - CEC
97499741

ARA
01:00,540 13,00
7 7
109 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, EDI
2009 - LMCE
97500157

CAT
57,820 7,00
29 29
113 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
01:02,890 29,00
38 38
73 RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
2009 - SKIVA
97499924

ARA
01:04,980 38,00
48 48
112 PARRA GARCÍA-GERMÁN, FEDERICO
2010 - MONTA
97499010

MAD
01:12,910 48,00
999999 999999
83 ESTEBAN CANAL, FERRAN
2009 - ELIT
97500179

CAT
0,00DNF
25 25
65 PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
2009 - AISC
97500043

CAT
01:02,310 25,00
8 8
64 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
58,120 8,00
34 34
98 SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
2009 - CEC
97500434

ARA
01:03,240 34,00
22 22
69 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
01:01,780 22,00
33 33
57 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, JAIME
2009 - MONTA
97499234

MAD
01:03,040 33,00
999999 999999
0 FERRANDIZ RABAL, JAIME
2010 - MONTA
97500944

MAD
0,00DNS
18 18
119 HUGAS PEÑALVERT, JAUME-LEE
2009 - CAEI
97500382

CAT
01:01,200 18,00
30 30
58 MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
2009 - FORMI
97499973

ARA
01:02,900 30,00
50 50
110 MARIN RAGA, JAVIER
2009 - AMSTD
97499805

MAD
01:15,170 50,00
37 37
71 Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
2009 - KOMBI
97499851

MAD
01:04,700 37,00
45 45
121 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JESUS
2010 - ESQNV
97500888

NAV
01:12,060 45,00
999999 999999
106 Tàrraga Esteban, Joan
2010 - LMCE
97501179

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
103 ROSELL RUIZ, JORDI
2009 - C.E.T
97500230

CAT
0,00DNF
35 35
88 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
01:03,820 35,00
6 6
111 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
57,610 6,00
23 23
86 BONILLO CONSUL, LAURENS
2009 - CAEI
97500948

CAT
01:01,800 23,00
999999 999999
80 BOROBIA GURRUCHAGA, LIER
2010 - CESVA
97501017

VAS
0,00DNF
10 10
120 GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
2009 - FORMI
97499965

ARA
01:00,240 10,00
20 20
118 ALONSO WU, LUCAS
2009 - ESQNV
97500100

NAV
01:01,570 20,00
41 41
108 RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
2009 - ESQNV
97500065

NAV
01:06,680 41,00
999999 999999
93 YU FERNANDEZ , LUIS HERNAN
2010 - RUN
97499734

MAD
0,00DNF
11 11
59 GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
2009 - FORMI
97500204

ARA
01:00,360 11,00
15 15
77 Galindo Llorente, Manuel
2009 - SKIVA
97499812

ARA
01:00,700 15,00
43 43
104 DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
2010 - MAF
97500985

CYL
01:08,920 43,00
24 24
100 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
01:02,150 24,00
14 14
101 DE LUIS ABETE, MARKEL
2010 - ESQNV
97500885

NAV
01:00,550 14,00
4 4
76 RIVES LUQUE, MARTI
2010 - CERLR
97500579

ARA
57,070 4,00
2 2
55 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARTI
2009 - CAEI
97500008

CAT
54,440 2,00
21 21
96 MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
2009 - MAYEN
97499037

ARA
01:01,650 21,00
49 49
89 ARENAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
2010 - MAYEN
97500902

ARA
01:14,230 49,00
51 51
78 RICART LLARGUES, NACHO
2009 - CAEI
97500013

CAT
01:17,610 51,00
52 52
114 VIDAL GISBERT, NIL
2009 - E.E.C
97501283

CAT
01:19,150 52,00
17 17
94 MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
2010 - PEC
97500740

CYL
01:01,140 17,00
42 42
99 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
01:07,940 42,00
5 5
68 MONTLLOR JULIA, PAU
2009 - C.E.T
97500235

CAT
57,090 5,00
31 31
61 CODINA MONTSERRAT, PEP
2009 - CANMC
97500212

CAT
01:02,980 31,00
999999 999999
0 BERTRAN BRAVO, PEPE
2009 - CANMC
97500207

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
85 CARMANIU BASCOMPTA, POL
2009 - LMCE
97500154

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
54 LUQUE BARRERA, QUIM
2009 - CAEI
97500012

CAT
0,00DNF
9 9
95 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, RAMON
2009 - CAEI
97500009

CAT
58,140 9,00
999999 999999
0 JAQUET MORA, ROC
2009 - CAEI
97500359

CAT
0,00DNS
44 44
67 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
01:09,060 44,00
15 15
91 Sala Latorre, Roger
2009 - MLEC
97500256

CAT
01:00,700 15,00
46 46
75 GARCIA ROMERO CABALLERO, SACHA
2009 - MITIC
97500670

MAD
01:12,170 46,00
999999 999999
70 brugada mir, sascha
2009 - ELIT
97499918

CAT
0,00DNF
40 40
66 Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
2009 - SKIVA
97499813

ARA
01:05,980 40,00
999999 999999
63 IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
2009 - MAYEN
97499913

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
79 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, TOMAS
2009 - AISC
97500042

CAT
0,00DNF
26 26
56 PEUS CARBONELL, TON
2009 - CAEI
97500011

CAT
01:02,740 26,00
27 27
90 FRANCO AGUIN, XAVI
2010 - G.E.R
97501258

CAT
01:02,840 27,00