Código
ALP010-2
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
75 RAYON PENCHE, ALEJANDRA
2008 - SCEM
97499089

AST
0,00DNF1
5 5
51 MORO CARBAJO, ANA
2008 - PEC
97499268

CYL
32,820 33,140 01:05,960 5,00
13 13
58 RIBERA GONZALEZ-POSADA, ANA
2008 - SCEM
97499857

AST
37,970 34,990 01:12,960 13,00
999999 999999
83 IGLESIAS LOPEZ, ANGELA
2007 - LEITR
97498419

CYL
0,00DNQ1
15 15
88 CASTRO LOPEZ, ANTIA
2007 - PEC
97498689

CYL
42,790 32,510 01:15,300 15,00
4 4
85 MORAGLIO PANARO, BEATRICE
2007 - MAYEN
97498778

ARA
32,640 32,560 01:05,200 4,00
23 23
84 Bergasa Gallo, Beatriz
2008 - NOROE
97499819

MAD
41,760 41,020 01:22,780 23,00
999999 999999
57 BLANCO HERRERO, BELEN
2007 - SCEM
97498653

AST
0,00DNQ2
21 21
62 PELAYO GUMIEL, CARLOTA
2008 - PEC
97498462

CYL
41,340 38,850 01:20,190 21,00
999999 999999
52 PEREZ PEÑA, CARMEN
2007 - SKAND
97497430

CAB
0,00DNF1
2 2
74 Velasco Alvarez-Acevedo, Clara
2008 - NOROE
97499820

MAD
31,610 30,740 01:02,350 2,00
16 16
78 Sanchez Ruiz, Claudia
2007 - MAF
97497524

CYL
38,430 37,220 01:15,650 16,00
999999 999999
53 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CLAUDIA
2007 - ALLER
97501075

AST
0,00DNQ1
7 7
63 Gomez Sanchez, Cristina
2007 - CDEC
97497333

CYL
34,020 33,070 01:07,090 7,00
8 8
72 MORAGLIO PANARO , CRISTINA
2007 - MAYEN
97498779

ARA
33,990 34,570 01:08,560 8,00
6 6
60 VEGA CASAMAYOR, DANIELA
2007 - MAF
97497750

CYL
32,910 33,540 01:06,450 6,00
24 24
56 SOBRINO FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA, INES
2007 - NOROE
97497170

MAD
43,970 41,310 01:25,280 24,00
26 26
79 NOVOA DEL CANTO, INES
2008 - CDEC
97498637

CYL
47,680 47,230 01:34,910 26,00
999999 999999
64 GARCIA LAMADRID, JIMENA
2007 - MAF
97500539

CYL
0,00DNF1
18 18
70 DEL GUAYO ORTEGA, LUCIA
2007 - CMPSK
97501293

AST
40,230 39,270 01:19,500 18,00
14 14
55 ROJO AGOTE, MARIA
2008 - CUITU
97500335

AST
37,720 37,170 01:14,890 14,00
22 22
73 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, MARIA YARUO
2008 - MAF
97498639

CYL
42,300 39,400 01:21,700 22,00
17 17
71 COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, MARTA
2008 - MAF
97500741

CYL
38,730 39,780 01:18,510 17,00
999999 999999
65 ALONSO-REDONDO SUAREZ, MARTA
2007 - CMPSK
97500484

AST
0,00DNQ2
3 3
80 ACOSTA PEREZ, MONICA
2007 - KOMBI
97497169

MAD
31,370 31,380 01:02,750 3,00
10 10
67 LAZCANO MARTIN-ANGULO, NARANCO
2008 - SCEM
97499088

AST
35,440 34,310 01:09,750 10,00
25 25
82 Gonzalez Gallego, Noa
2008 - AMSTD
97500653

MAD
44,470 41,620 01:26,090 25,00
11 11
68 RIESGO QUINTANA, NOA
2007 - PEC
97497843

CYL
36,700 34,710 01:11,410 11,00
999999 999999
69 GONZALEZ FANJUL, PALOMA
2008 - PEC
97500490

CYL
0,00DNQ1
27 27
61 SAN JUAN PAÑEDA, PATRICIA
2007 - CUITU
97500486

AST
51,340 45,280 01:36,620 27,00
999999 999999
81 ESPINOSA MENENDEZ, PAULA
2007 - SCEM
97501232

AST
0,00DNQ2
9 9
59 Sese Gómez, Ruth
2007 - AMSTD
97499239

MAD
35,170 34,430 01:09,600 9,00
12 12
66 MARTIN BAYON, SANDRA
2008 - CONTY
97500375

CYL
35,490 36,760 01:12,250 12,00
19 19
76 ACASUSO ZUBIZARRETA, SISSEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498868

CAB
39,380 40,580 01:19,960 19,00
999999 999999
86 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, SOFIA
2008 - MAF
97497766

CYL
0,00DNF1
20 20
54 RIERA PARAPAR, SOFIA
2008 - PEC
97499627

CYL
40,110 40,060 01:20,170 20,00
999999 999999
87 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, VALERIA
2007 - CDEC
97498642

CYL
0,00DNQ2
1 1
77 ALVAREZ LOSADA, VALERIA
2007 - MITIC
97499572

MAD
29,200 28,960 58,160 1,00