Código
ALP010-1
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
95 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
32,840 33,170 01:06,010 4,00
999999 999999
115 BELTRAN FLOREZ, ALONSO
2008 - CONTY
97499611

CYL
0,00DNQ1
10 10
99 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2008 - CDEC
97498447

CYL
37,160 36,170 01:13,330 10,00
999999 999999
91 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
2007 - CDEC
97497337

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
107 LAFUENTE RIESGO-LOMBARDERO, ARMANDO
2007 - CMPSK
97500485

AST
0,00DNQ2
24 24
89 ALVAREZ-BORBOLLA ALONSO, CARLOS
2007 - ALLER
97501080

AST
42,260 44,300 01:26,560 24,00
8 8
119 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
35,110 34,490 01:09,600 8,00
3 3
109 GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
2007 - CDEC
97497336

CYL
30,710 31,720 01:02,430 3,00
999999 999999
93 PRATS ALVAREZ, DAMIAN
2007 - ALLER
97501257

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
113 CASTELLANO GARCIA, DIEGO
2007 - CDEC
97497335

CYL
0,00DNQ2
16 16
112 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
38,890 38,370 01:17,260 16,00
5 5
97 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
33,940 34,190 01:08,130 5,00
999999 999999
92 SANCHEZ VIGIL, GEDEON
2008 - PEC
97501076

CYL
0,00DNF1
25 25
100 DE LA GARZA MORENO, GUILLERMO
2008 - PEC
97499626

CYL
44,020 43,340 01:27,360 25,00
18 18
124 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
38,810 39,190 01:18,000 18,00
20 20
111 GARCIA-MIÑA CASAMAYOR, IGNACIO
2008 - CDEC
97499280

CYL
40,990 40,690 01:21,680 20,00
7 7
118 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
34,020 34,740 01:08,760 7,00
22 22
127 ROCHA LOPEZ, JACOBO
2007 - SCEM
97499873

AST
48,400 36,630 01:25,030 22,00
999999 999999
122 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
2008 - CUITU
97499246

AST
0,00DNS2
23 23
123 SESMA CASARES, JAVIER
2008 - SCEM
97499874

AST
42,630 43,670 01:26,300 23,00
999999 999999
116 GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER
2008 - CDEC
97498641

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
102 ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
2007 - LEITR
97496612

CYL
0,00DNQ1
21 21
103 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
2007 - MAF
97498638

CYL
42,380 42,340 01:24,720 21,00
6 6
126 PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97499649

CAB
33,980 34,600 01:08,580 6,00
1 1
106 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
30,370 29,760 01:00,130 1,00
9 9
108 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARCOS
2008 - PEC
97497303

CYL
34,850 35,890 01:10,740 9,00
999999 999999
120 RIOS COBO, MATEO
2008 - SKAND
97500022

CAB
0,00DNF1
14 14
117 GONZALO GUASP, MATEO
2007 - CDEC
97498446

CYL
38,480 37,890 01:16,370 14,00
999999 999999
0 CASO DE LOS COBOS NAVIA OSORIO, MIGUEL
2007 - CUITU
97499244

AST
0,00DNS
11 11
98 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
37,000 37,030 01:14,030 11,00
19 19
96 CANTALAPIEDRA ALVAREZ, NACHO
2007 - CONTY
97501298

CYL
39,450 39,910 01:19,360 19,00
2 2
105 SIRISAMBANDH REVILLA, PABLO
2007 - NOROE
97499031

MAD
30,090 30,110 01:00,200 2,00
15 15
101 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
38,680 38,080 01:16,760 15,00
26 26
110 MURILLO DÍAZ, RAFAEL
2008 - CUITU
97500352

AST
43,430 45,920 01:29,350 26,00
999999 999999
104 DURAN CANTALAPIEDRA, RODRIGO
2007 - CONTY
97499362

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
125 DEL VALLE ELIZALDE, SANTIAGO
2008 - CUITU
97499464

AST
0,00DNS2
13 13
90 OJEDA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
2007 - PJRES
97499982

AST
37,380 37,830 01:15,210 13,00
12 12
114 LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIO
2008 - SKAND
97499408

CAB
37,920 36,170 01:14,090 12,00
17 17
121 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
2007 - TAJAH
97498872

CAB
39,040 38,780 01:17,820 17,00