Código
MSH007-14
Sitio
La Fresneda
Género
X
Categoría
TDS
Disciplina
DS2
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
18 GOMEZ CABRAL, ALEJANDRO
1967 - AGOMEZ
3495834

GAL
08:27,800 3,00
20 20
17 ORTEGA MINGUEZ, CARLOS
1978 - CDCB
793880

CYL
11:37,340 20,00
6 6
6 ARTERO VILA, DANIEL
1981 - CCLF
97497990

CAT
08:38,300 6,00
999999 999999
0 REVENGA CLEMENTE, DAVID
1979 - CDMT
97496553

MAD
0,00DNS
19 19
24 GALGUERA VILLA, DAVID
1983 - GALGA
97495856

AST
11:27,070 19,00
4 4
29 JUSTICIA JUSTICIA, FRANCISCO
1968 - CCLF
97496618

CAT
08:32,150 4,00
2 2
10 CID CORTES, IMANOL
1992 - COMIL
97498292

CAB
08:25,660 2,00
16 16
28 ZABALETA BILBATUA, ION
1984 - ZAZPI
97497276

VAS
10:52,130 16,00
25 25
7 NAVIA ZAFRA, IVAN
1984 - GALGA
97498231

AST
17:17,130 25,00
7 7
8 BONILLA GINER, JAVIER
1982 - A.E.M
97497239

CAT
08:39,180 7,00
9 9
20 SANZ RUIZ, JOEL
1990 - CDCB
97497279

CYL
08:51,380 9,00
1 1
11 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JON
1983 - ZAZPI
594527

VAS
08:01,480 1,00
21 21
14 MARTIN MARTIN, JUAN
1990 - MUSMO
97496604

ARA
11:47,670 21,00
10 10
32 URTASUN PEREZ, JUAN B
1976 - NVMGN
7498000

NAV
08:58,460 10,00
12 12
23 GONZALEZ CUELI, JUAN CARLOS
1959 - COMIL
97495868

CAB
10:02,090 12,00
8 8
19 SORRON IBARRA, LARRAITZ
1983 - HOTZA
72000

VAS
08:47,650 8,00
22 22
15 Rubio Cabrera, Maria jose
1982 - A.E.M
97500620

CAT
13:44,110 22,00
23 23
9 Valero Ruiz, Moisés
1983 - A.E.M
97498981

CAT
15:05,740 23,00
15 15
13 TOURIÑO FERREIROS, MONICA
1975 - KENNE
1492711

GAL
10:46,520 15,00
18 18
16 PIÑEIRO PEREZ, NOELIA
1986 - KENNE
794469

GAL
11:24,060 18,00
11 11
33 CARDONA HERNÀNDEZ, ORIOL
1983 - GOSCA
97498194

CAT
09:10,170 11,00
17 17
30 PIÑEIRO PEREZ, OSCAR
1984 - KENNE
793919

GAL
11:11,670 17,00
5 5
21 ENJUTO GOMEZ, PABLO
1988 - CDVM
97496500

CYL
08:33,450 5,00
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ CALVO, PATRICIA
1977 - CDCB
1493015

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 COUCE CALVO, RAMIRO
1965 - AGOMEZ
97498303

GAL
0,00DNS
24 24
31 MARCOS ARIAS, ROBERTO
1965 - CDML
97498293

CYL
16:11,420 24,00
13 13
26 SALVADO TEJEDOR, ROBERTO
1970 - ACADE
2792379

GAL
10:12,100 13,00
14 14
12 MARCHAL DE LA IGLESIA, SUSANA
1978 - CROSS
594485

MAD
10:21,960 14,00