Código
MSH022018-10
Sitio
S. Adrián
Género
X
Categoría
TDS
Disciplina
DS2
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 UNCETA SERRANO, JOSE Jv
1965 - CDCB
793859

CYL
0,00DNF
17 17
27 GIL REYES, ABRAHAM
1989 - CDTHM
97499134

CYL
12:51,700 17,00
6 6
24 GOMEZ CABRAL, ALEJANDRO
1967 - AGOMEZ
3495834

GAL
10:37,810 6,00
0 0
0 ORTEGA MINGUEZ, CARLOS
1978 - CDCB
793880

CYL
0,00
8 8
20 CALVO LLORENTE, CHRISTIAN
1978 - CDTHM
97498268

CYL
10:58,510 8,00
7 7
21 ARTERO VILA, DANIEL
1981 - CCLF
97497990

CAT
10:48,400 7,00
18 18
30 Pararol Vilajuana, David
1987 - GOSCA
97496559

CAT
14:06,540 18,00
0 0
0 ERAUSKIN LANDA, EKAITZ
1982 - CD.EU
97499108

VAS
0,00
3 3
12 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
1982 - SENBAL
97497266

GAL
10:27,080 3,00
0 0
0 DEL CANTO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO
1972 - CDBE
793884

CYL
0,00
21 21
38 MARTINEZ REDONDO, GUMERSINDO
1970 - KENNE
97496495

GAL
15:19,410 21,00
1 1
43 GARCIA VILUMBRALES, HECTOR
1983 - CDBE
97496571

CYL
09:52,900 1,00
0 0
0 ANGULO VALLEJO, IBAN
1976 - CDCB
97497272

CYL
0,00
11 11
19 CID CORTES, IMANOL
1992 - COMIL
97498292

CAB
11:34,730 11,00
14 14
36 ZABALETA BILBATUA, ION
1984 - ZAZPI
97497276

VAS
12:11,100 14,00
2 2
37 BONILLA GINER, JAVIER
1982 - A.E.M
97497239

CAT
10:24,250 2,00
0 0
0 MARTIN LOPEZ, JAVIER
1972 - CDCB
97499140

CYL
0,00
15 15
32 SANZ RUIZ, JOEL
1990 - CDCB
97497279

CYL
12:38,050 15,00
0 0
0 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JON
1983 - ZAZPI
594527

VAS
0,00
9 9
40 ALMAGRO LOPEZ , JOSE IGNACIO
1980 - CROSS
594454

MAD
11:13,890 9,00
19 19
34 GARCIA SERRANO, JOSE LUIS
1974 - CDCB
594460

CYL
14:15,060 19,00
4 4
15 URTASUN PEREZ, JUAN B
1976 - NVMGN
7498000

NAV
10:34,260 4,00
13 13
39 GONZALEZ CUELI, JUAN CARLOS
1959 - COMIL
97495868

CAB
11:52,360 13,00
25 25
22 ORIA CONDE, MARIA TERESA
1971 - SURFI
97496554

CAB
22:13,440 25,00
0 0
0 ORTEGA LOPEZ, MIGUEL
1958 - CDCB
7491750

CYL
0,00
20 20
42 Valero Ruiz, Moisés
1983 - A.E.M
97498981

CAT
14:33,540 20,00
0 0
0 TOURIÑO FERREIROS, MONICA
1975 - KENNE
1492711

GAL
0,00
24 24
14 SALCEDO MUÑOZ, NURIA
1985 - TRICA
97498950

MAD
18:33,680 24,00
10 10
25 CARDONA HERNÀNDEZ, ORIOL
1983 - GOSCA
97498194

CAT
11:16,800 10,00
16 16
33 ETXEBERRIA URBIETA, PEDRO
1975 - POLP
793877

VAS
12:46,120 16,00
12 12
28 COUCE CALVO, RAMIRO
1965 - AGOMEZ
97498303

GAL
11:45,940 12,00
23 23
41 MARCOS ARIAS, ROBERTO
1965 - CDML
97498293

CYL
14:58,000 23,00
22 22
35 CASTRO CALDERON, ROBERTO
1979 - CDVM
97499072

CYL
16:12,790 22,00
5 5
17 FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, SAMUEL
1971 - MSHNG
11184

AST
10:35,010 5,00
0 0
0 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, SARA
1995 - CDTHM
7491063

CYL
0,00