Código
FON042018-9
Sitio
Belagua
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
5 5
36 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
45:38,700 163,08
999999 999999
3 ETXARRI ORLA, AITOR
1977 - UHRTE
97499776

NAV
0,00DNF
9 9
28 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
47:48,900 202,77
26 26
6 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
58:49,500 404,13
18 18
4 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
52:38,000 290,89
29 29
19 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
01:01:58,000 461,59
6 6
20 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
45:59,900 169,54
15 15
30 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
50:36,800 253,95
12 12
26 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
49:00,100 224,47
4 4
29 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
45:17,000 156,47
34 34
12 FERNANDEZ MONTES, FERMIN
2000 - RNCAL
97497535

NAV
01:13:53,300 679,63
24 24
10 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
56:04,000 353,68
3 3
118 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
45:12,600 155,12
16 16
16 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR, GUILLERMO
1994 - EMEM
97498977

ARA
52:08,900 282,02
27 27
11 DIGES IZCO, IKER
2001 - UHRTE
97497306

NAV
59:24,700 414,86
23 23
23 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
55:50,000 349,42
30 30
18 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
01:02:18,400 467,81
999999 999999
13 AZNAREZ BOJ, IÑIGO
2001 - RNCAL
97495977

NAV
0,00DNF
10 10
27 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
47:52,300 203,80
999999 999999
121 LASA SALVADOR, JAN
2001 - MAYEN
97499292

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
2 BLAZQUEZ GABAS, JAVIER
1998 - RNCAL
97497407

NAV
0,00DNF
13 13
5 REY PLANA, JORGE
1981 - CMGC
3490214

ARA
49:17,300 229,71
2 2
116 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
45:07,400 153,54
25 25
14 CHACON GOMEZ, JULEN
2001 - EIBAR
97496062

VAS
56:56,700 369,75
28 28
120 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
59:26,700 415,47
14 14
33 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
2001 - IRRTZ
97496536

NAV
50:34,700 253,31
32 32
8 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, MIKEL
1998 - VSCAM
7492319

VAS
01:06:17,500 540,69
35 35
9 AHECHU ILUNDAIN, MIKEL
2001 - UHRTE
97499986

NAV
01:17:25,800 744,40
8 8
35 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
47:43,700 201,18
33 33
15 APESTEGUIA GARCÉS, ODEI
1996 - RNCAL
97498252

NAV
01:08:43,100 585,07
17 17
1 IBERGALLARTU MENDEZ, OIER
1999 - VSCAM
594937

VAS
52:25,300 287,02
999999 999999
0 SUPERVIA PAGES, PABLO
2001 - HBEN
6493166

ARA
0,00DNS
19 19
25 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
52:44,600 292,90
20 20
117 RIU QUIÑONES, POL
2001 - CENA
595629

CAT
52:48,400 294,06
31 31
119 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
01:04:07,800 501,16
22 22
17 CALIZ GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1991 - C.M.M
97498208

MAD
54:32,200 325,70
11 11
24 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
48:15,800 210,97
7 7
34 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
46:56,000 186,64
1 1
31 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
43:44,500 128,27
21 21
21 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
54:18,200 321,43