Código
FON022018-4
Sitio
Linza
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SprCl
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
7 7
36 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
04:02,480 228,22
34 34
11 MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
1950 - BCERO
3490248

MAD
06:09,520 889,91
17 17
33 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
04:23,970 340,15
999999 999999
0 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
0,00DNS
33 33
24 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
05:59,980 839,94
9 9
25 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
04:08,260 258,42
5 5
8 COLELL PANTEBRE, CESC
2000 - CEFUC
3490308

CAT
03:56,290 195,94
12 12
4 PLA AGUILAR, DANIEL
1975 - SABIK
97498530

ANZ
04:15,540 296,42
15 15
30 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
04:18,240 310,48
6 6
34 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
04:02,220 227,18
3 3
7 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
03:53,790 182,93
2 2
38 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
03:52,230 175,12
20 20
19 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR, GUILLERMO
1994 - EMEM
97498977

ARA
04:26,510 353,69
27 27
26 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
04:52,940 491,13
25 25
14 AZNAREZ BOJ, IÑIGO
2001 - RNCAL
97495977

NAV
04:47,530 463,02
10 10
31 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
04:14,990 293,30
1 1
20 PUEYO REPULLO, JAUME
2001 - CEFUC
97496270

CAT
03:50,500 166,27
14 14
29 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
04:18,240 310,48
28 28
12 REY PLANA, JORGE
1981 - CMGC
3490214

ARA
04:57,320 514,04
21 21
22 acero vera, jose enrique
1964 - CDBC
97499285

CYL
04:27,750 359,94
32 32
2 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1962 - MAYEN
97498839

ARA
05:50,780 792,04
999999 999999
0 MENA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMON
1973 - HBEN
97499761

ARA
0,00DNS
23 23
15 CHACON GOMEZ, JULEN
2001 - EIBAR
97496062

VAS
04:34,770 396,38
22 22
16 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
2001 - IRRTZ
97496536

NAV
04:28,980 366,18
31 31
10 LAVIN FOMPEROSA, MARIO
1969 - UHRTE
3490270

NAV
05:19,260 628,05
19 19
21 CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
1977 - CEOE
3490030

ANZ
04:25,020 345,88
29 29
5 ARIAS-CAMISON SARVISE, MIGUEL
2001 - MAYEN
97497547

ARA
04:58,530 520,28
4 4
32 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
03:55,230 190,74
30 30
3 PUIG GUERRA, NACHO
1982 - MAYEN
97500209

ARA
05:01,040 533,30
16 16
18 SUPERVIA PAGES, PABLO
2001 - HBEN
6493166

ARA
04:18,510 312,04
26 26
28 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
04:47,730 464,06
18 18
17 RIU QUIÑONES, POL
2001 - CENA
595629

CAT
04:24,750 344,32
35 35
23 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
06:19,480 941,45
13 13
37 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
04:17,840 308,40
24 24
27 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
04:37,730 412,00
11 11
35 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
04:15,230 294,86
8 8
39 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
04:03,460 233,43