Código
ALP642018-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 36 97497337
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
31/07/2007
CYL
CDEC 60,490 60,080 02:00,570 380,02
55 97498806
FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
28/12/2006
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNF2
6 61 97497336
GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
24/05/2007
CYL
CDEC 47,820 47,310 01:35,130 93,06
26 43 97497838
GONZALEZ DELGADO, COSME
25/01/2006
CAB
TAJAH 63,070 61,050 02:04,120 420,06
15 35 97498027
ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
02/05/2006
CYL
PECD 56,150 56,080 01:52,230 285,95
18 45 97497335
CASTELLANO GARCIA, DIEGO
26/08/2007
CYL
CDEC 57,870 59,240 01:57,110 340,99
3 62 97497871
ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
24/07/2006
CAB
SKAND 46,640 46,410 01:33,050 69,60
30 97498307
FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
22/09/2007
CAB
SKAND 0,00 DNF2
48 97498875
MARCOS LAHERRAN, FIDEL
19/04/2006
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF1
20 46 97499864
SANCHEZ-AREVALO FERNÁNDEZ, IÑIGO
23/04/2006
AST
SCEM 59,100 58,530 01:57,630 346,86
2 58 97497433
CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
07/11/2006
AST
SCEM 46,180 46,220 01:32,400 62,27
27 28 97498421
ALVAREZ HURTADO, IZAN
28/12/2006
CYL
LEITR 82,580 81,470 02:44,050 870,47
4 52 97497545
ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
08/11/2006
AST
CUITU 46,540 46,620 01:33,160 70,84
51 97499873
ROCHA LOPEZ, JACOBO
03/03/2007
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNF1
12 53 97496612
ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
27/08/2007
CYL
LEITR 53,600 54,400 01:48,000 238,23
17 42 97497403
CARRO tAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
12/03/2006
CYL
MAF 59,480 57,280 01:56,760 337,04
41 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
54 97498869
ARREBOLA GARCIA, JUAN
11/02/2007
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF2
1 49 97497449
SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
07/10/2006
CAB
RODY 43,210 43,670 01:26,880 0,00
21 60 97499615
FERNANDEZ MASIP, LUCAS
27/11/2007
CYL
PECD 59,480 58,210 01:57,690 347,53
8 57 97497150
FERRO CUERVO, LUIS
14/12/2006
CYL
PECD 48,640 47,110 01:35,750 100,05
23 37 97499649
PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
23/08/2007
CAB
TAJAH 60,000 60,480 02:00,480 379,01
9 56 97498675
ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
20/02/2007
CYL
MAF 50,030 47,100 01:37,130 115,62
16 38 97498446
GONZALO GUASP, MATEO
21/01/2007
CYL
CDEC 55,510 56,870 01:52,380 287,64
0 97499244
CASO DE LOS COBOS NAVIA OSORIO, MIGUEL
16/11/2007
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNS
14 33 97498323
MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
28/06/2007
CAB
TAJAH 54,640 54,940 01:49,580 256,05
40 97499070
TERAN LOPEZ, NICOLAS
12/07/2006
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
22 34 97499872
SANTIAGO ARTIME, PABLO
17/08/2006
AST
SCEM 59,770 59,810 01:59,580 368,85
25 44 97499362
DURAN CANTALAPIEDRA, RODRIGO
26/01/2007
CYL
CONTY 61,510 60,780 02:02,290 399,42
10 59 97498859
RODRIGUEZ HUERTA, ROMEO
15/04/2006
AST
ALLER 49,690 48,050 01:37,740 122,50
5 50 97497432
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
23/06/2006
AST
SCEM 46,620 47,090 01:33,710 77,04
7 31 97497544
RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
21/07/2006
AST
CUITU 48,710 46,930 01:35,640 98,81
19 47 97499982
OJEDA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
17/10/2007
AST
PJRES 59,010 58,300 01:57,310 343,25
13 63 97498872
ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
08/01/2007
CAB
TAJAH 54,660 54,770 01:49,430 254,36
39 97497839
GONZALEZ DELGADO, TELMO
25/01/2006
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNQ2
11 29 97497434
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
26/06/2006
AST
SCEM 52,600 53,600 01:46,200 217,93