Código
ALP642018-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
36 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
2007 - CDEC
97497337

CYL
60,490 60,080 02:00,570 380,02
999999 999999
55 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
2006 - CUITU
97498806

AST
0,00DNF2
6 6
61 GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
2007 - CDEC
97497336

CYL
47,820 47,310 01:35,130 93,06
26 26
43 GONZALEZ DELGADO, COSME
2006 - TAJAH
97497838

CAB
63,070 61,050 02:04,120 420,06
15 15
35 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
2006 - PEC
97498027

CYL
56,150 56,080 01:52,230 285,95
18 18
45 CASTELLANO GARCIA, DIEGO
2007 - CDEC
97497335

CYL
57,870 59,240 01:57,110 340,99
3 3
62 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
46,640 46,410 01:33,050 69,60
999999 999999
30 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 MARCOS LAHERRAN, FIDEL
2006 - TAJAH
97498875

CAB
0,00DNF1
20 20
46 SANCHEZ-AREVALO FERNÁNDEZ, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97499864

AST
59,100 58,530 01:57,630 346,86
2 2
58 CABAL GARCIA, IÑIGO
2006 - SCEM
97497433

AST
46,180 46,220 01:32,400 62,27
27 27
28 ALVAREZ HURTADO, IZAN
2006 - LEITR
97498421

CYL
82,580 81,470 02:44,050 870,47
4 4
52 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
2006 - CUITU
97497545

AST
46,540 46,620 01:33,160 70,84
999999 999999
51 ROCHA LOPEZ, JACOBO
2007 - SCEM
97499873

AST
0,00DNF1
12 12
53 ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
2007 - LEITR
97496612

CYL
53,600 54,400 01:48,000 238,23
17 17
42 CARRO tAGARRO, JOSE MANUEL
2006 - MAF
97497403

CYL
59,480 57,280 01:56,760 337,04
999999 999999
41 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 ARREBOLA GARCIA, JUAN
2007 - TAJAH
97498869

CAB
0,00DNF2
1 1
49 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
2006 - RODY
97497449

CAB
43,210 43,670 01:26,880 0,00
21 21
60 FERNANDEZ MASIP, LUCAS
2007 - PEC
97499615

CYL
59,480 58,210 01:57,690 347,53
8 8
57 FERRO CUERVO, LUIS
2006 - PEC
97497150

CYL
48,640 47,110 01:35,750 100,05
23 23
37 PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97499649

CAB
60,000 60,480 02:00,480 379,01
9 9
56 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
50,030 47,100 01:37,130 115,62
16 16
38 GONZALO GUASP, MATEO
2007 - CDEC
97498446

CYL
55,510 56,870 01:52,380 287,64
999999 999999
0 CASO DE LOS COBOS NAVIA OSORIO, MIGUEL
2007 - CUITU
97499244

AST
0,00DNS
14 14
33 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
54,640 54,940 01:49,580 256,05
999999 999999
40 TERAN LOPEZ, NICOLAS
2006 - MAF
97499070

CYL
0,00DNF1
22 22
34 SANTIAGO ARTIME, PABLO
2006 - SCEM
97499872

AST
59,770 59,810 01:59,580 368,85
25 25
44 DURAN CANTALAPIEDRA, RODRIGO
2007 - CONTY
97499362

CYL
61,510 60,780 02:02,290 399,42
10 10
59 RODRIGUEZ HUERTA, ROMEO
2006 - ALLER
97498859

AST
49,690 48,050 01:37,740 122,50
5 5
50 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
46,620 47,090 01:33,710 77,04
7 7
31 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, SANTIAGO
2006 - CUITU
97497544

AST
48,710 46,930 01:35,640 98,81
19 19
47 OJEDA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
2007 - PJRES
97499982

AST
59,010 58,300 01:57,310 343,25
13 13
63 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
2007 - TAJAH
97498872

CAB
54,660 54,770 01:49,430 254,36
999999 999999
39 GONZALEZ DELGADO, TELMO
2006 - TAJAH
97497839

CAB
0,00DNQ2
11 11
29 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, TOMAS
2006 - SCEM
97497434

AST
52,600 53,600 01:46,200 217,93