Código
ALP592018-1
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U10
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
32 83 97499306
DIEZ FERNANDEZ, AITOR
23/06/2008
ARA
CEC 55,350 53,180 01:48,530 32,00
42 84 97500018
BARAJUEN URCELAY, AITOR
26/12/2008
ARA
PANTI 65,600 63,580 02:09,180 42,00
0 0 97499816
Jimenez Rodera, Alberto
15/07/2008
MAD
NOROE 0,00
6 98 97499196
MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
07/04/2008
ARA
PANTI 46,600 44,010 01:30,610 6,00
92 97500337
ORTIZ ABELLAN-GARCIA, ALONSO
07/11/2009
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
56 97499955
MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
07/05/2008
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
34 87 97499954
RAMOS ARRIOLA, ANDER
08/05/2008
ARA
SKIVA 58,350 56,690 01:55,040 34,00
61 97500060
CUTILLAS MARTIN, CARLOS
23/08/2008
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
11 51 97499814
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
28/04/2009
ARA
CEJCA 46,530 46,380 01:32,910 11,00
15 60 97500141
LARRIBA VELA, DANIEL
14/01/2008
VAS
CESVA 49,620 48,920 01:38,540 15,00
3 67 97500103
BORCHERS ZOBARAN, DANIEL
07/02/2009
NAV
ESQNV 43,030 43,430 01:26,460 3,00
58 97499741
BENITO ACEDO, DIEGO
19/09/2009
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
37 74 97500111
TERREN PASCUAL, EDU
20/11/2009
ARA
CEC 60,190 57,510 01:57,700 37,00
31 68 97499924
RODRIGUEZ IZAGUIRRE, ELEDER
20/08/2009
ARA
SKIVA 54,810 53,580 01:48,390 31,00
23 54 97500043
PEREZ-LABARTA DE LA FUENTE, GONZALO
20/04/2009
CAT
AISC 54,060 51,440 01:45,500 23,00
39 100 97499989
SANTAMARIA ARREGUI, GORKA
23/04/2008
ARA
PANTI 60,580 60,000 02:00,580 39,00
25 82 97499301
BERENGUER CANGA-ARGÜELLES, GORKA
18/02/2008
NAV
ESQNV 54,090 51,690 01:45,780 25,00
17 77 97499195
ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
15/12/2008
ARA
SKIVA 50,750 50,030 01:40,780 17,00
4 53 97498317
NAVALES CALLE, HERNÁN
17/05/2008
ARA
CERLR 44,240 44,080 01:28,320 4,00
29 88 97499852
Alvarez Losada, hugo
01/03/2009
ARA
MAYEN 53,910 54,060 01:47,970 29,00
81 97499995
RUIZ-CASTILLO TRICAS, HUGO
21/02/2008
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
35 94 97500109
GRACIA LUIS, IBON
04/12/2008
ARA
FORMI 59,260 56,020 01:55,280 35,00
96 97499203
BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
04/05/2008
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
79 97500029
AMATRIAIN PEREZ, IGNACIO
27/12/2009
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
97 97500020
TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
23/01/2009
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
95 97500434
SANZ GOÑI, IÑAKI
28/11/2009
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
27 66 97500066
MORENO ZABALZA, IVAN
06/08/2009
ARA
CEC 52,950 54,020 01:46,970 27,00
72 97499197
FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
25/04/2008
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
36 62 97499973
MIMBRERA MORENO, JAVIER
11/03/2009
ARA
FORMI 60,630 56,340 01:56,970 36,00
0 0 97499851
Perez JIMENEZ, Jesus
25/11/2009
MAD
KOMBI 0,00
20 70 97500064
ILARRAMENDI GURRUTXAGA, JON
07/04/2009
NAV
ESQNV 53,580 49,470 01:43,050 20,00
13 52 97499963
RUIZ ARBOLEDA, JON JHON
03/10/2008
ARA
FORMI 48,300 48,060 01:36,360 13,00
10 50 97499470
RODRIGUEZ MEDIEL, JORGE
02/04/2008
ARA
CEJCA 46,320 46,310 01:32,630 10,00
63 97500476
IRIBARREN YBARRA, JUAN
10/01/2008
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
90 97500047
BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
09/02/2009
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
24 69 97500460
GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, JULIO
01/10/2008
ARA
CEVB 53,910 51,860 01:45,770 24,00
22 65 97499965
GERICO ALASTUEY, LUCAS
24/05/2009
ARA
FORMI 52,420 52,060 01:44,480 22,00
55 97500065
RODRIGUEZ ANDION, LUIS
10/11/2009
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
18 99 97500204
GERICO GOGORZA, LUIS MARI
14/10/2009
ARA
FORMI 52,730 48,260 01:40,990 18,00
1 64 97498998
GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
16/01/2008
ARA
CEJCA 40,590 41,800 01:22,390 1,00
45 97499812
Galindo Llorente, Manuel
11/06/2009
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
26 80 97499996
FERRI LARRAÑETA, MARCOS
21/03/2008
ARA
CEC 54,460 51,740 01:46,200 26,00
41 75 97499990
BARINAGA MAS, MARCOS
28/10/2009
ARA
PANTI 65,770 60,810 02:06,580 41,00
9 49 97499231
SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
28/01/2008
ARA
CERLR 45,920 46,000 01:31,920 9,00
38 76 97499302
NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
05/11/2008
NAV
ESQNV 60,960 56,900 01:57,860 38,00
40 93 97499037
MORAGLIO PANARO, MATTEO
08/06/2009
ARA
MAYEN 63,190 58,450 02:01,640 40,00
5 48 97499398
JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
02/06/2008
CAT
ELIT 44,540 45,130 01:29,670 5,00
19 59 97499205
CASTILLON SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
29/10/2008
ARA
FORMI 51,420 50,170 01:41,590 19,00
14 42 97499407
TEJADA LACLERIGA, NACHO
12/04/2008
VAS
CESVA 48,610 48,580 01:37,190 14,00
33 73 97500127
SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
12/02/2008
VAS
CESVA 56,070 53,890 01:49,960 33,00
7 43 97499157
Martín Sánchez, Oliver
02/04/2008
ANZ
SCG 47,150 43,810 01:30,960 7,00
12 85 97499908
HERNANDEZ CAÑO, PABLO
24/02/2008
ARA
CEC 47,610 46,420 01:34,030 12,00
8 47 97499201
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
07/08/2008
ARA
FORMI 45,840 45,290 01:31,130 8,00
16 44 97499171
EULATE MARQUEÑO, PEPE
12/06/2008
CAT
AISC 50,320 49,470 01:39,790 16,00
0 0 97499468
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
28/04/2008
ARA
MAYEN 0,00
89 97500479
Pérez Palomino, Roman
14/11/2008
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
21 91 97499813
Valdes Lumbreras, Telmo
04/12/2009
ARA
SKIVA 52,900 50,990 01:43,890 21,00
30 57 97499913
IRAOLA AMENABAR, TELMO
17/05/2009
ARA
MAYEN 53,270 54,810 01:48,080 30,00
86 97500045
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, TELMO
18/11/2008
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
28 71 97500042
GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, TOMAS
26/02/2009
CAT
AISC 55,660 52,020 01:47,680 28,00
2 46 97499215
EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
11/03/2008
ARA
MAYEN 42,470 43,250 01:25,720 2,00