Código
46-2005-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
21 UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
1993 - CEC
495991

ARA
50,800 51,560 01:42,360 213,33
999999 999999
4 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00DNF1
27 27
38 BADIOLA AMOROS, AMAIA
1993 - CEVA
13458

CAT
54,430 54,440 01:48,870 262,80
14 14
22 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, ANA
1992 - CEC
495950

ARA
50,650 48,880 01:39,530 191,82
30 30
41 PEREZ CASTRO, ANE
1993 - CEVA
13590

CAT
54,390 55,850 01:50,240 273,22
23 23
18 COMET CLAVERO, BARBARA
1992 - FORMI
12679

ARA
53,770 52,170 01:45,940 240,54
999999 999999
45 OTAL CAJAL, BERTA
1993 - FORMI
75913

ARA
0,00DNS1
8 8
3 PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
1992 - FORMI
495931

ARA
47,060 45,820 01:32,880 141,28
3 3
1 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
43,010 43,600 01:26,610 93,63
11 11
5 ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
1993 - MAYEN
13282

ARA
47,100 46,990 01:34,090 150,48
16 16
26 LABARTA ARPA, CLARA
1992 - FORMI
12482

ARA
51,520 48,750 01:40,270 197,45
36 36
35 PUEYO BALLARIN, CLARA
1993 - PANTI
14099

ARA
59,130 60,730 01:59,860 346,33
9 9
16 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
1992 - CEC
495928

ARA
47,480 45,960 01:33,440 145,54
24 24
34 HERNANDEZ RUBIO, CLAUDIA
1992 - EDIV
495983

RIO
52,710 53,680 01:46,390 243,96
17 17
20 AZCOITI GAINZA, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495927

ARA
50,490 50,640 01:41,130 203,98
6 6
7 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
44,240 44,910 01:29,150 112,94
35 35
46 CRESPO GOMARA, EDNA
1992 - FORMI
495933

ARA
71,220 46,230 01:57,450 328,01
999999 999999
44 CAMIRUAGA TORRE, ELENA
1992 - PANTI
495954

ARA
0,00DNQ2
28 28
40 GONZALEZ FRANCO, ELISA
1993 - PANTI
14086

ARA
54,290 54,940 01:49,230 265,54
34 34
36 RABADAN PEJENAUTE, ELISA
1992 - EDIV
495982

RIO
59,010 57,560 01:56,570 321,32
999999 999999
15 RUIZ DE VELASCO, ICIAR
1992 - COPOS
12643

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
39,290 39,660 01:18,950 35,42
18 18
31 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
50,740 50,560 01:41,300 205,27
21 21
23 EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
1993 - ESQNV
496012

NAV
52,710 50,030 01:42,740 216,22
19 19
8 LARRAZ GARCIA, JESSICA
1992 - FORMI
12483

ARA
50,440 51,630 01:42,070 211,13
22 22
28 BELIO PICKFORD, LAUREN M
1992 - PANTI
495953

ARA
52,450 52,510 01:44,960 233,09
15 15
13 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
52,340 47,450 01:39,790 193,80
31 31
30 APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
1993 - AASTN
14076

VAS
58,180 55,140 01:53,320 296,62
32 32
37 PELAZ DEL RIO, MAITANE
1992 - PANTI
495952

ARA
58,140 56,760 01:54,900 308,63
25 25
32 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
52,230 56,140 01:48,370 259,00
999999 999999
42 SORIA GARCIA, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495985

ARA
0,00DNQ1
2 2
25 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
41,030 40,870 01:21,900 57,84
4 4
12 ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
1993 - CEVA
496025

CAT
43,410 43,620 01:27,030 96,83
999999 999999
24 LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
1993 - CERLR
496003

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
6 LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
1992 - MAYEN
495926

ARA
46,610 47,320 01:33,930 149,26
12 12
14 LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
1992 - RIOEC
495975

RIO
48,890 48,030 01:36,920 171,99
7 7
39 NART PEREA, MIRIAM
1992 - CEVA
495942

CAT
45,360 45,970 01:31,330 129,50
13 13
43 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
49,280 48,900 01:38,180 181,56
5 5
10 BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
1993 - CEVA
495999

CAT
43,560 44,860 01:28,420 107,39
33 33
27 FUENTES AZPEITIA, NAIARA
1992 - CEC
12678

ARA
55,370 59,750 01:55,120 310,30
26 26
29 NAVARRO LARRAZ, NIEVES
1993 - FORMI
14035

ARA
54,900 53,740 01:48,640 261,06
999999 999999
2 TEMIÑO BOES, OLGA
1992 - CEC
13469

ARA
0,00DNF2
37 37
33 RABAL GARCIA, PATRICIA
1992 - MAYEN
12488

ARA
61,450 61,380 02:02,830 368,90
29 29
9 GONZALEZ NOVILLO, RUTH
1992 - ESQNV
11354

NAV
58,730 50,920 01:49,650 268,73