Código
46-2005-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
36 36
99 FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
1992 - FORMI
491624

ARA
59,070 60,900 01:59,970 344,38
23 23
101 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
1993 - CEVA
491748

CAT
50,730 48,920 01:39,650 191,44
10 10
65 HERAS LLORENTE, ALEJANDRO
1992 - CONTY
12426

CYL
46,470 45,440 01:31,910 133,19
2 2
49 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
41,650 40,630 01:22,280 60,71
999999 999999
61 GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
1992 - ESQNV
491670

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 RODRIGUEZ GARATE, ARTURO
1992 - PANTI
12533

ARA
0,00DNQ1
31 31
84 LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
1993 - FORMI
491723

ARA
54,290 54,700 01:48,990 261,74
16 16
55 RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
1992 - HIELO
491663

VAS
48,360 47,400 01:35,760 162,16
20 20
59 CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
1992 - ESQNV
491672

NAV
49,230 47,780 01:37,010 171,57
999999 999999
79 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
1992 - EDIV
491713

RIO
0,00DNF1
9 9
56 HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
1993 - CEC
491730

ARA
47,040 44,710 01:31,750 131,98
999999 999999
63 DOMECQ MARTI, COSME
1992 - CEVA
12655

CAT
0,00DNQ1
28 28
81 DEL CURA MARISCAL, DANIEL
1992 - FORMI
12656

ARA
54,210 52,870 01:47,080 247,36
12 12
80 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
47,490 45,940 01:33,430 144,63
25 25
54 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
51,060 48,890 01:39,950 193,70
999999 999999
105 BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
1993 - ESQNV
491867

NAV
0,00DNS1
15 15
95 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
1993 - CEVA
491746

CAT
49,370 45,770 01:35,140 157,50
6 6
50 CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
1993 - AASTN
13667

VAS
44,560 43,140 01:27,700 101,50
29 29
69 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
50,070 57,850 01:47,920 253,68
999999 999999
82 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 SERENA ARREGUI, GUILLERMO
1993 - PANTI
75955

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
67 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
0,00DNQ1
1 1
57 ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
1992 - CEJCA
491620

ARA
40,870 38,850 01:19,720 41,44
999999 999999
97 LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
1993 - ESQNV
491731

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
71 ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
1993 - FORMI
14014

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
100 MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
1992 - CEC
491613

ARA
51,100 49,060 01:40,160 195,28
22 22
93 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
1992 - CEC
491611

ARA
49,670 49,620 01:39,290 188,73
14 14
64 GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
1992 - CERLR
491736

ARA
47,480 47,470 01:34,950 156,07
39 39
102 ROQUERO MENDIOLA, JAVIER
1993 - CEVA
13284

CAT
81,820 49,450 02:11,270 429,42
19 19
60 ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
1992 - MAYEN
491617

ARA
49,100 47,620 01:36,720 169,39
999999 999999
98 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
62 BADIOLA AMOROS, JON
1992 - CEVA
12645

CAT
47,230 47,170 01:34,400 151,93
18 18
78 CARRASCAL ESCARTIN, JONATHAN
1992 - PANTI
12496

ARA
47,960 48,430 01:36,390 166,90
999999 999999
77 CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
1992 - CEC
491610

ARA
0,00DNQ2
30 30
76 SILVA CANAL, JOSE LUIS
1992 - CONTY
12839

CYL
62,140 46,080 01:48,220 255,94
3 3
52 GORDO ARA, JUAN
1992 - CEJCA
491622

ARA
39,960 44,920 01:24,880 80,28
999999 999999
68 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
1993 - CEC
491728

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
75 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
46,690 46,590 01:33,280 143,50
999999 999999
94 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
0,00DNQ1
35 35
89 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
1993 - EDIV
14108

RIO
60,840 56,150 01:56,990 321,95
8 8
58 PUZO BAYOD, MARTIN
1992 - AASTN
12840

VAS
44,870 44,720 01:29,590 115,72
24 24
72 PEÑA AYESTARAN, MIGUEL
1993 - CEVA
13285

CAT
51,010 48,760 01:39,770 192,34
999999 999999
47 IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
1992 - CESVA
491619

ARA
0,00DNQ1
34 34
85 NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
1993 - MAYEN
13193

ARA
58,740 56,930 01:55,670 312,01
999999 999999
91 RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
1993 - PANTI
14105

ARA
0,00DNQ2
21 21
66 ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
1992 - CEC
491612

ARA
49,160 49,430 01:38,590 183,46
999999 999999
74 IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
491747

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
103 LEZAMA ZUBELDIA, MIKEL
1993 - FORMI
14021

ARA
0,00DNS1
27 27
88 SUAREZ CAMPO, PABLO
1993 - CONTY
13872

CYL
51,520 49,000 01:40,520 197,99
999999 999999
104 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
1993 - ESQNV
491781

NAV
0,00DNF1
17 17
53 DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
1992 - ESQNV
491671

NAV
54,720 41,450 01:36,170 165,25
37 37
86 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
74,240 48,150 02:02,390 362,59
5 5
51 ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
1992 - CEC
491618

ARA
43,280 42,770 01:26,050 89,08
32 32
87 VILLANUEVA VIVAS, SANTIAGO
1992 - PANTI
12768

ARA
54,550 55,530 01:50,080 269,94
4 4
90 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SERGIO
1993 - CEVA
491810

CAT
42,470 42,440 01:24,910 80,50
33 33
73 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
1992 - AASTN
12976

VAS
58,430 56,190 01:54,620 304,11
38 38
92 CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
1993 - FORMI
491726

ARA
63,990 58,770 02:02,760 365,37
7 7
48 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
45,270 43,680 01:28,950 110,91