Código
46-2005-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
36 99 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 59,070 60,900 01:59,970 344,38
23 101 491748
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
03/07/1993
CAT
CEVA 50,730 48,920 01:39,650 191,44
10 65 12426
HERAS LLORENTE, ALEJANDRO
30/03/1992
CYL
CONTY 46,470 45,440 01:31,910 133,19
2 49 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 41,650 40,630 01:22,280 60,71
61 491670
GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
12/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
83 12533
RODRIGUEZ GARATE, ARTURO
13/02/1992
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
31 84 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 54,290 54,700 01:48,990 261,74
16 55 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 48,360 47,400 01:35,760 162,16
20 59 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 49,230 47,780 01:37,010 171,57
79 491713
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
15/12/1992
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNF1
9 56 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 47,040 44,710 01:31,750 131,98
63 12655
DOMECQ MARTI, COSME
24/03/1992
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
28 81 12656
DEL CURA MARISCAL, DANIEL
02/09/1992
ARA
FORMI 54,210 52,870 01:47,080 247,36
12 80 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 47,490 45,940 01:33,430 144,63
25 54 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 51,060 48,890 01:39,950 193,70
105 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
15 95 491746
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
05/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 49,370 45,770 01:35,140 157,50
6 50 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 44,560 43,140 01:27,700 101,50
29 69 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 50,070 57,850 01:47,920 253,68
82 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
96 75955
SERENA ARREGUI, GUILLERMO
23/11/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
67 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
1 57 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 40,870 38,850 01:19,720 41,44
97 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
71 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
70 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
26 100 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 51,100 49,060 01:40,160 195,28
22 93 491611
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
07/09/1992
ARA
CEC 49,670 49,620 01:39,290 188,73
14 64 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 47,480 47,470 01:34,950 156,07
39 102 13284
ROQUERO MENDIOLA, JAVIER
27/04/1993
CAT
CEVA 81,820 49,450 02:11,270 429,42
19 60 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 49,100 47,620 01:36,720 169,39
98 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
13 62 12645
BADIOLA AMOROS, JON
31/03/1992
CAT
CEVA 47,230 47,170 01:34,400 151,93
18 78 12496
CARRASCAL ESCARTIN, JONATHAN
19/02/1992
ARA
PANTI 47,960 48,430 01:36,390 166,90
77 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
30 76 12839
SILVA CANAL, JOSE LUIS
22/03/1992
CYL
CONTY 62,140 46,080 01:48,220 255,94
3 52 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 39,960 44,920 01:24,880 80,28
68 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
11 75 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 46,690 46,590 01:33,280 143,50
94 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
35 89 14108
VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
08/03/1993
RIO
EDIV 60,840 56,150 01:56,990 321,95
8 58 12840
PUZO BAYOD, MARTIN
27/05/1992
VAS
AASTN 44,870 44,720 01:29,590 115,72
24 72 13285
PEÑA AYESTARAN, MIGUEL
05/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 51,010 48,760 01:39,770 192,34
47 491619
IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
23/11/1992
ARA
CESVA 0,00 DNQ1
34 85 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 58,740 56,930 01:55,670 312,01
91 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
21 66 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 49,160 49,430 01:38,590 183,46
74 491747
IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
06/09/1993
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
103 14021
LEZAMA ZUBELDIA, MIKEL
17/03/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
27 88 13872
SUAREZ CAMPO, PABLO
05/12/1993
CYL
CONTY 51,520 49,000 01:40,520 197,99
104 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
17 53 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 54,720 41,450 01:36,170 165,25
37 86 491759
DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
03/05/1993
CYL
MAF 74,240 48,150 02:02,390 362,59
5 51 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 43,280 42,770 01:26,050 89,08
32 87 12768
VILLANUEVA VIVAS, SANTIAGO
21/01/1992
ARA
PANTI 54,550 55,530 01:50,080 269,94
4 90 491810
CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SERGIO
15/09/1993
CAT
CEVA 42,470 42,440 01:24,910 80,50
33 73 12976
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
24/01/1992
VAS
AASTN 58,430 56,190 01:54,620 304,11
38 92 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 63,990 58,770 02:02,760 365,37
7 48 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 45,270 43,680 01:28,950 110,91