Código
ALP492018-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
92 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
0,00DNF1
25 25
75 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
61,150 60,420 02:01,570 81,48
20 20
69 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
58,820 59,220 01:58,040 50,43
6 6
72 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
57,360 56,640 01:54,000 14,90
4 4
81 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
56,800 56,470 01:53,270 8,48
5 5
78 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
57,290 56,630 01:53,920 14,20
30 30
101 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
61,740 61,700 02:03,440 97,93
21 21
98 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
60,300 58,260 01:58,560 55,01
32 32
99 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
62,070 61,630 02:03,700 100,21
19 19
93 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
59,840 58,020 01:57,860 48,85
27 27
87 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
61,140 60,660 02:01,800 83,50
33 33
102 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
65,290 62,150 02:07,440 133,10
28 28
70 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
60,400 61,640 02:02,040 85,61
24 24
100 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
61,120 58,830 01:59,950 67,23
7 7
76 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
57,340 56,790 01:54,130 16,05
13 13
86 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
60,280 56,480 01:56,760 39,18
8 8
73 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
57,310 57,220 01:54,530 19,56
2 2
90 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
57,170 55,630 01:52,800 4,35
29 29
105 URIETA CAÑAS, JULIA
2002 - FORMI
97495662

ARA
62,380 59,820 02:02,200 87,02
23 23
89 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
63,180 56,240 01:59,420 62,57
14 14
83 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
58,990 57,840 01:56,830 39,79
3 3
88 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
57,570 55,640 01:53,210 7,95
12 12
77 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
57,920 58,000 01:55,920 31,79
34 34
82 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
65,160 63,700 02:08,860 145,59
26 26
85 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
61,930 59,740 02:01,670 82,36
8 8
84 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
56,470 58,060 01:54,530 19,56
16 16
80 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
59,040 58,160 01:57,200 43,05
999999 999999
96 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
0,00DNF1
10 10
71 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
57,610 57,320 01:54,930 23,08
18 18
104 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
60,300 57,410 01:57,710 47,53
999999 999999
91 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNQ1
15 15
97 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
60,040 57,130 01:57,170 42,78
22 22
79 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
59,730 59,510 01:59,240 60,99
11 11
103 FRAGUAS PUY, ROCIO
2002 - SCG
2492358

ANZ
58,380 56,630 01:55,010 23,79
17 17
94 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
60,620 56,760 01:57,380 44,63
1 1
74 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
55,470 55,960 01:51,430 -7,70
31 31
95 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
62,770 60,760 02:03,530 98,72