Código
ALP492018-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
1 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ADRIANA
2004 - C.E.T
97494720

CAT
56,380 60,590 01:56,970 65,76
26 26
13 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
59,320 61,240 02:00,560 98,01
27 27
17 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
60,980 61,930 02:02,910 119,12
999999 999999
12 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
0,00DNF1
12 12
8 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
55,610 58,100 01:53,710 36,48
10 10
16 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
55,120 57,620 01:52,740 27,77
6 6
18 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
54,410 57,580 01:51,990 21,03
24 24
21 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
59,330 59,620 01:58,950 83,55
9 9
25 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
55,370 57,120 01:52,490 25,52
11 11
6 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
55,410 57,640 01:53,050 30,55
999999 999999
23 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
0,00DNF1
5 5
10 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
54,090 57,600 01:51,690 18,33
2 2
11 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
53,080 57,380 01:50,460 7,29
7 7
19 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
54,110 57,930 01:52,040 21,48
18 18
28 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
57,760 58,970 01:56,730 63,61
20 20
29 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
58,200 59,400 01:57,600 71,42
4 4
5 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
53,590 57,620 01:51,210 14,02
3 3
27 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
54,390 56,410 01:50,800 10,34
28 28
24 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
63,380 65,170 02:08,550 169,78
23 23
3 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
59,180 59,450 01:58,630 80,67
21 21
30 VELAYOS TESTARD, LUCIA
2004 - CERLR
97496689

ARA
59,390 58,730 01:58,120 76,09
999999 999999
20 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
0,00DNQ1
17 17
7 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
56,830 59,330 01:56,160 58,49
8 8
2 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
54,110 58,010 01:52,120 22,20
25 25
15 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
58,980 60,910 01:59,890 91,99
13 13
9 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
54,300 59,520 01:53,820 37,47
15 15
22 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
56,150 58,060 01:54,210 40,97
1 1
4 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
52,570 56,530 01:49,100 -4,93
16 16
14 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
56,050 58,680 01:54,730 45,64
22 22
31 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
58,780 59,390 01:58,170 76,54
14 14
26 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
55,780 58,270 01:54,050 39,53