Código
ALP492018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 124 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 56,220 55,380 01:51,600 25,68
147 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
22 109 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 57,330 56,120 01:53,450 42,35
16 126 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 57,290 55,320 01:52,610 34,78
8 113 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 56,310 54,920 01:51,230 22,34
21 114 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 59,790 53,470 01:53,260 40,64
6 129 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 56,610 53,380 01:49,990 11,16
30 136 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 58,990 57,080 01:56,070 65,98
15 121 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 57,110 55,290 01:52,400 32,89
27 115 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 57,780 56,850 01:54,630 52,99
26 138 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 58,150 56,400 01:54,550 52,27
38 150 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 62,940 61,420 02:04,360 140,71
123 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
13 132 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 56,960 54,960 01:51,920 28,56
31 148 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 59,070 57,870 01:56,940 73,82
143 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF1
23 122 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 58,280 55,390 01:53,670 44,34
18 137 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 57,720 55,260 01:52,980 38,12
33 140 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 60,400 57,190 01:57,590 79,68
3 117 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 55,010 54,370 01:49,380 5,66
7 108 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 56,040 54,630 01:50,670 17,29
112 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
34 146 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 60,080 57,720 01:57,800 81,57
14 125 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 57,200 54,910 01:52,110 30,27
37 149 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 61,770 59,660 02:01,430 114,30
32 111 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 60,000 57,500 01:57,500 78,87
29 133 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 58,570 56,830 01:55,400 59,93
145 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS2
24 119 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 58,430 55,820 01:54,250 49,57
25 142 97496114
PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
20/05/2003
CAT
CANMC 58,210 56,200 01:54,410 51,01
35 144 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 60,300 57,570 01:57,870 82,20
9 107 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 56,480 54,760 01:51,240 22,43
2 128 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 55,590 53,510 01:49,100 3,14
20 141 97494873
TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
05/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 57,420 55,770 01:53,190 40,01
36 139 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 59,790 58,720 01:58,510 87,97
17 130 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 57,210 55,480 01:52,690 35,50
118 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
106 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
28 127 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 58,270 56,580 01:54,850 54,98
4 131 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 55,340 54,110 01:49,450 6,29
5 120 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 55,920 53,730 01:49,650 8,09
19 134 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 57,290 55,800 01:53,090 39,11
1 116 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 55,060 53,640 01:48,700 -0,47
12 135 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
GRANU 56,890 54,840 01:51,730 26,85
10 110 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 57,100 54,270 01:51,370 23,60