Código
ALP472018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
12 79 97498151
Morote Corral, Adrian
05/07/2002
ANZ
GLBRC 57,600 55,530 01:53,130 88,45
4 85 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 54,140 52,040 01:46,180 23,02
0 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNS
0 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
102 97496230
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
14/01/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF2
96 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNF1
1 83 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 53,270 50,830 01:44,100 3,44
0 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
5 87 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 55,490 52,470 01:47,960 39,78
21 107 97496222
GARCÍA ROCA, ANGEL
15/11/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 65,540 62,630 02:08,170 230,04
0 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
14 100 97495713
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 58,850 55,230 01:54,080 97,39
80 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
22 106 97498827
MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
21/12/2002
ANZ
SCG 71,480 67,800 02:19,280 334,63
0 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS
0 97495564
GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
17/07/2003
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
0 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
0 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
105 97499566
Hernández de la Rosa, Hugo
31/10/2003
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF1
0 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
13 93 2492407
SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
02/08/2003
ANZ
RURAL 58,120 55,890 01:54,010 96,73
0 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
9 84 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 56,600 54,550 01:51,150 69,81
0 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
0 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 0,00 DNS
10 92 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 57,230 54,490 01:51,720 75,17
0 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
7 91 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 55,690 53,810 01:49,500 54,28
20 104 97495712
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 64,600 62,810 02:07,410 222,88
108 97499405
Martin Cabrera, Luis
04/07/2002
ANZ
GLBRC 0,00 DNF1
11 81 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 57,450 54,310 01:51,760 75,55
2 78 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 53,930 51,060 01:44,990 11,82
94 97495570
Casaseca Fente, Luis
28/11/2003
ANZ
GLBRC 0,00 DNF1
19 98 97495536
LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
14/06/2003
ANZ
RURAL 62,980 59,650 02:02,630 177,88
16 101 2492404
TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
15/12/2003
ANZ
SCG 60,370 59,150 01:59,520 148,60
0 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
8 88 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 56,370 53,570 01:49,940 58,42
0 97496359
CUBILLO GOYTRE, NICOLAS
26/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS
23 109 97495573
MOLINA AREVALO, NIKITA
02/09/2003
ANZ
MONAC 71,260 70,950 02:22,210 362,21
99 97498708
galera hita, pablo
06/07/2003
ANZ
GrSC 0,00 DNF2
17 97 97495521
SAENZ GUERRERO, PABLO
16/11/2002
ANZ
WCAMP 61,700 58,310 02:00,010 153,22
6 82 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 55,880 53,260 01:49,140 50,89
3 86 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 53,980 51,320 01:45,300 14,74
89 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
15 103 97496226
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
05/06/2002
ANZ
GLBRC 59,380 57,830 01:57,210 126,86
18 95 97495534
ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
10/05/2003
ANZ
RURAL 62,560 59,520 02:02,080 172,70