Código
ALP432018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
238 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
48,010 50,070 01:38,080 148,81
3 3
253 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
43,280 44,000 01:27,280 24,51
999999 999999
0 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - MITIC
1492593

MAD
0,00DNS
4 4
233 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
44,250 43,170 01:27,420 26,13
999999 999999
0 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
0,00DNS
12 12
228 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
45,590 47,280 01:32,870 88,85
16 16
229 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
48,070 48,030 01:36,100 126,02
999999 999999
242 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
240 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
43,480 43,010 01:26,490 15,42
8 8
247 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
44,850 44,460 01:29,310 47,88
14 14
231 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
47,530 47,710 01:35,240 116,13
999999 999999
0 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
245 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
237 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNQ1
21 21
261 MARTIN ORUS, FELIPE
2002 - CEC
97499997

ARA
54,260 52,840 01:47,100 252,62
5 5
235 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
43,580 44,100 01:27,680 29,12
7 7
249 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
43,970 44,620 01:28,590 39,59
999999 999999
254 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF1
22 22
257 ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
2002 - CEC
97499260

ARA
55,030 52,650 01:47,680 259,30
20 20
230 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
51,220 51,180 01:42,400 198,53
10 10
236 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
43,900 46,040 01:29,940 55,13
999999 999999
0 ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97499261

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
243 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
239 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
232 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
42,380 42,770 01:25,150 0,00
999999 999999
0 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
256 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
259 IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
2002 - FORMI
97495653

ARA
47,940 48,310 01:36,250 127,75
999999 999999
246 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
252 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
44,010 44,470 01:28,480 38,33
13 13
250 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
47,310 47,520 01:34,830 111,41
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNS
9 9
244 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
45,340 44,540 01:29,880 54,44
15 15
248 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
46,700 48,600 01:35,300 116,82
18 18
255 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
47,300 50,570 01:37,870 146,40
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
258 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
234 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
45,660 46,810 01:32,470 84,25