Código
ALP432018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
19 238 97495329
SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
01/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 48,010 50,070 01:38,080 148,81
3 253 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 43,280 44,000 01:27,280 24,51
0 1492593
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
16/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNS
4 233 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,250 43,170 01:27,420 26,13
0 97498309
HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
27/03/2003
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNS
12 228 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 45,590 47,280 01:32,870 88,85
16 229 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 48,070 48,030 01:36,100 126,02
242 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
2 240 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 43,480 43,010 01:26,490 15,42
8 247 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,850 44,460 01:29,310 47,88
14 231 97495713
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 47,530 47,710 01:35,240 116,13
0 97499837
CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
21/12/2002
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNS
245 97499232
AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
10/12/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
237 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
21 261 97499997
MARTIN ORUS, FELIPE
27/03/2002
ARA
CEC 54,260 52,840 01:47,100 252,62
5 235 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 43,580 44,100 01:27,680 29,12
7 249 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 43,970 44,620 01:28,590 39,59
254 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
22 257 97499260
ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 55,030 52,650 01:47,680 259,30
20 230 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 51,220 51,180 01:42,400 198,53
10 236 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 43,900 46,040 01:29,940 55,13
0 97499261
ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
243 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
239 97498408
ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
23/05/2003
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
1 232 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 42,380 42,770 01:25,150 0,00
0 97495712
MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNS
256 97498658
BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
12/11/2003
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
17 259 97495653
IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
10/12/2002
ARA
FORMI 47,940 48,310 01:36,250 127,75
246 97496129
DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
22/04/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
6 252 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 44,010 44,470 01:28,480 38,33
13 250 97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI 47,310 47,520 01:34,830 111,41
0 97495698
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
21/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
9 244 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 45,340 44,540 01:29,880 54,44
15 248 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 46,700 48,600 01:35,300 116,82
18 255 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 47,300 50,570 01:37,870 146,40
0 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
258 97496711
SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
29/12/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
11 234 97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI 45,660 46,810 01:32,470 84,25