Código
ALP432018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
238 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
45,270 42,870 01:28,140 168,18
3 3
235 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
38,310 38,220 01:16,530 51,19
999999 999999
0 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, ALBERTO
2003 - MITIC
1492593

MAD
0,00DNS
5 5
229 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
39,810 37,640 01:17,450 60,46
999999 999999
0 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
0,00DNS
11 11
232 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
42,800 39,650 01:22,450 110,85
14 14
240 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
43,580 40,660 01:24,240 128,88
999999 999999
241 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
228 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
36,140 35,310 01:11,450 0,00
7 7
253 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
39,630 38,370 01:18,000 66,00
16 16
251 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
44,550 42,760 01:27,310 159,82
999999 999999
0 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ, CARLOS
2002 - MITIC
97499837

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
248 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
250 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNQ2
23 23
261 MARTIN ORUS, FELIPE
2002 - CEC
97499997

ARA
54,990 50,630 01:45,620 344,33
2 2
237 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
38,230 37,050 01:15,280 38,59
8 8
233 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
2002 - FORMI
95995035

ARA
40,050 38,130 01:18,180 67,82
999999 999999
243 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF1
22 22
244 ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
2002 - CEC
97499260

ARA
46,990 57,470 01:44,460 332,64
21 21
255 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
47,470 48,800 01:36,270 250,11
4 4
239 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
39,190 38,250 01:17,440 60,36
999999 999999
0 ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97499261

ARA
0,00DNS
10 10
246 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
42,010 39,030 01:21,040 96,64
9 9
256 ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
2003 - CEC
97498408

ARA
41,250 39,340 01:20,590 92,10
999999 999999
231 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCAS
2003 - MITIC
97495712

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
234 BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
2003 - CEVB
97498658

ARA
0,00DNQ1
19 19
259 IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
2002 - FORMI
97495653

ARA
53,140 41,120 01:34,260 229,86
999999 999999
257 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
236 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
0,00DNF2
15 15
252 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
43,710 41,180 01:24,890 135,43
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNS
6 6
245 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
37,280 40,660 01:17,940 65,40
20 20
254 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
56,040 39,160 01:35,200 239,33
13 13
230 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
41,510 41,820 01:23,330 119,71
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
258 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
44,920 42,750 01:27,670 163,45
12 12
249 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
41,770 41,480 01:23,250 118,91