Código
ALP432018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
29 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
2004 - MAYEN
97495915

ARA
45,830 44,170 01:30,000 89,82
30 30
37 Lopez Polls, Ana
2005 - CEVB
97499226

ARA
53,740 52,190 01:45,930 278,92
11 11
28 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
46,830 44,360 01:31,190 103,95
12 12
3 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
45,400 46,320 01:31,720 110,24
14 14
34 SAENZ DE OLAZAGOITIA ODERIZ, CARLOTA
2005 - CEC
97496872

ARA
49,050 45,260 01:34,310 140,98
999999 999999
0 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
0,00DNS
6 6
6 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
44,210 44,060 01:28,270 69,29
19 19
12 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
47,220 48,710 01:35,930 160,21
27 27
22 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
50,280 50,670 01:40,950 219,80
25 25
36 NAZ APARICIO, GENOVEVA
2005 - FORMI
97496596

ARA
52,610 45,920 01:38,530 191,08
22 22
30 PALACIN GABAS, GUAYEN
2005 - CERLR
97496597

ARA
48,640 47,920 01:36,560 167,69
999999 999999
0 PEREZ JIMENEZ, INES
2005 - KOMBI
97499036

MAD
0,00DNS
3 3
4 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
41,930 42,850 01:24,780 27,86
999999 999999
0 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
0,00DNS
28 28
35 ASIN SESMA, JIMENA
2005 - PANTI
97496008

ARA
52,280 50,980 01:43,260 247,22
5 5
8 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
43,740 43,520 01:27,260 57,30
26 26
33 DELAIRE GRACIA, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97496649

ARA
51,620 49,250 01:40,870 218,85
16 16
26 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
48,260 46,210 01:34,470 142,88
4 4
20 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
43,470 42,610 01:26,080 43,29
2 2
11 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
42,610 41,960 01:24,570 25,37
999999 999999
10 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
7 SANCHEZ QUESADA, LAURA
2004 - CERLR
97496015

ARA
48,470 49,300 01:37,770 182,06
8 8
19 VELAYOS TESTARD, LUCIA
2004 - CERLR
97496689

ARA
45,370 43,680 01:29,050 78,55
999999 999999
14 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
0,00DNF2
31 31
32 Alvarez Losada, Manuela
2005 - MAYEN
97499850

ARA
55,690 53,660 01:49,350 319,51
21 21
5 BARNECHEA DOMINGUEZ, MARIA
2005 - CEC
97496876

ARA
47,890 48,230 01:36,120 162,47
999999 999999
2 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
0,00DNF2
15 15
24 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
47,750 46,620 01:34,370 141,70
24 24
16 MONTON SERAL, MARTA
2004 - FORMI
97495775

ARA
49,960 48,410 01:38,370 189,18
999999 999999
0 MORALES SERRANO, MARTA
2005 - NOROE
97498907

MAD
0,00DNS
13 13
27 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
2004 - CEJCA
97496780

ARA
46,240 45,900 01:32,140 115,23
17 17
17 HOYOS ESNAOLA, NORA
2005 - CEC
97498340

ARA
47,470 47,100 01:34,570 144,07
1 1
23 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
41,580 40,980 01:22,560 1,51
7 7
18 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
45,200 43,740 01:28,940 77,24
29 29
31 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
52,150 51,170 01:43,320 247,93
20 20
15 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97496576

ARA
47,660 48,280 01:35,940 160,33
18 18
21 FIGUEREDO BENITO, PAULA
2004 - CEVB
97495950

ARA
48,750 46,990 01:35,740 157,96
999999 999999
1 BARRIO CASTAÑO, PAULA
2005 - FORMI
97496884

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
13 GARATE GALINDO, USOA
2005 - CEC
97498402

ARA
46,730 44,340 01:31,070 102,53