Código
ALP512018-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
27 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ADRIANA
2004 - C.E.T
97494720

CAT
56,910 55,860 01:52,770 122,53
22 22
16 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
57,150 53,960 01:51,110 110,13
21 21
18 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
54,910 55,880 01:50,790 107,73
23 23
15 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
55,740 55,970 01:51,710 114,61
10 10
11 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
49,570 51,150 01:40,720 32,50
6 6
3 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
48,580 51,550 01:40,130 28,09
2 2
4 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
47,890 49,570 01:37,460 8,14
26 26
6 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
49,430 68,400 01:57,830 160,33
24 24
9 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
51,900 60,350 01:52,250 118,64
16 16
12 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
51,330 52,630 01:43,960 56,71
11 11
25 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
50,850 50,400 01:41,250 36,46
3 3
20 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
48,110 49,920 01:38,030 12,40
8 8
13 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
50,640 49,850 01:40,490 30,78
4 4
5 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
48,200 49,840 01:38,040 12,48
999999 999999
19 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
0,00DNS2
9 9
2 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
49,460 51,080 01:40,540 31,15
1 1
7 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
47,670 48,700 01:36,370 0,00
20 20
22 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
54,260 53,350 01:47,610 83,98
18 18
21 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
53,050 53,260 01:46,310 74,26
15 15
28 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
52,850 50,770 01:43,620 54,17
19 19
23 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
54,030 52,460 01:46,490 75,61
13 13
24 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
51,000 50,920 01:41,920 41,47
12 12
1 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
49,510 51,820 01:41,330 37,06
17 17
14 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
53,670 51,110 01:44,780 62,83
999999 999999
30 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
8 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
49,110 50,680 01:39,790 25,55
7 7
10 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
49,770 50,640 01:40,410 30,18
27 27
29 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
63,070 60,510 02:03,580 203,29
14 14
17 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
50,340 51,740 01:42,080 42,66