Código
ALP512018-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
75 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
53,530 56,720 01:50,250 122,97
17 17
77 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
49,220 53,740 01:42,960 66,72
4 4
84 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
46,650 50,640 01:37,290 22,96
3 3
73 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
45,770 50,630 01:36,400 16,09
1 1
65 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
43,770 49,530 01:33,300 -7,83
26 26
100 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
52,860 55,710 01:48,570 110,01
15 15
85 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
49,460 51,270 01:40,730 49,51
22 22
67 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
51,470 54,370 01:45,840 88,94
9 9
78 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
47,750 51,610 01:39,360 38,94
13 13
66 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
47,550 52,910 01:40,460 47,42
28 28
92 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
54,000 57,810 01:51,810 135,01
24 24
81 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
56,460 50,580 01:47,040 98,20
10 10
83 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
47,430 52,120 01:39,550 40,40
14 14
69 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
46,790 53,910 01:40,700 49,28
12 12
90 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
48,530 51,720 01:40,250 45,80
999999 999999
74 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
79 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
56,130 56,300 01:52,430 139,80
11 11
80 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
47,250 52,870 01:40,120 44,80
999999 999999
0 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
0,00DNS
8 8
72 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
47,410 51,190 01:38,600 33,07
5 5
76 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
45,800 51,700 01:37,500 24,58
19 19
88 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
54,510 50,630 01:45,140 83,54
25 25
89 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
52,650 55,830 01:48,480 109,31
999999 999999
94 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
0,00DNF2
2 2
70 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
44,780 50,690 01:35,470 8,92
18 18
68 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
49,330 53,730 01:43,060 67,49
7 7
71 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
46,370 52,100 01:38,470 32,07
21 21
91 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
51,400 54,390 01:45,790 88,56
23 23
95 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
51,940 54,330 01:46,270 92,26
999999 999999
82 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
87 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
93 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
48,060 50,170 01:38,230 30,22
20 20
86 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
58,310 47,170 01:45,480 86,16
16 16
96 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
49,760 53,030 01:42,790 65,40