Código
ALP512018-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
27 75 97497119
LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
06/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 53,530 56,720 01:50,250 122,97
17 77 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 49,220 53,740 01:42,960 66,72
4 84 97494610
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
28/01/2002
CAT
AISC 46,650 50,640 01:37,290 22,96
3 73 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 45,770 50,630 01:36,400 16,09
1 65 496491
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
27/06/2002
CAT
CEVA 43,770 49,530 01:33,300 -7,83
26 100 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 52,860 55,710 01:48,570 110,01
15 85 97495136
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
10/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 49,460 51,270 01:40,730 49,51
22 67 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 51,470 54,370 01:45,840 88,94
9 78 96493161
BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
02/03/2002
CAT
LMCE 47,750 51,610 01:39,360 38,94
13 66 97495257
PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
06/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 47,550 52,910 01:40,460 47,42
28 92 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 54,000 57,810 01:51,810 135,01
24 81 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 56,460 50,580 01:47,040 98,20
10 83 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 47,430 52,120 01:39,550 40,40
14 69 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 46,790 53,910 01:40,700 49,28
12 90 97495057
ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
13/01/2002
ARA
SKIVA 48,530 51,720 01:40,250 45,80
74 496486
SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
15/09/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
29 79 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 56,130 56,300 01:52,430 139,80
11 80 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 47,250 52,870 01:40,120 44,80
0 97495251
HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
08/05/2003
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
8 72 97495215
CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
08/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 47,410 51,190 01:38,600 33,07
5 76 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 45,800 51,700 01:37,500 24,58
19 88 7492055
RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
15/01/2002
ARA
CERLR 54,510 50,630 01:45,140 83,54
25 89 97495192
GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
09/11/2002
VAS
CESVA 52,650 55,830 01:48,480 109,31
94 496523
TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
24/11/2002
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNF2
2 70 97494717
ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
10/08/2002
CAT
LMCE 44,780 50,690 01:35,470 8,92
18 68 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 49,330 53,730 01:43,060 67,49
7 71 97494698
LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
13/05/2002
CAT
CEVA 46,370 52,100 01:38,470 32,07
21 91 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 51,400 54,390 01:45,790 88,56
23 95 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 51,940 54,330 01:46,270 92,26
82 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
87 1492558
CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
21/05/2002
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
6 93 97495328
MURO MONSALVE, SARA
21/11/2002
ARA
MAYEN 48,060 50,170 01:38,230 30,22
20 86 97497226
CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
25/07/2002
CAT
GRANU 58,310 47,170 01:45,480 86,16
16 96 97495033
BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
21/08/2002
ARA
PANTI 49,760 53,030 01:42,790 65,40