Código
ALP512018-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
112 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
25 133 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 50,840 52,000 01:42,840 77,38
109 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
11 108 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 45,910 50,840 01:36,750 30,16
14 140 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 47,450 51,060 01:38,510 43,81
3 120 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 44,840 48,800 01:33,640 6,05
20 142 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI 47,800 53,240 01:41,040 63,42
9 129 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 45,470 50,950 01:36,420 27,60
24 131 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 49,720 52,560 01:42,280 73,04
10 123 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 46,240 50,210 01:36,450 27,84
21 125 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 49,190 52,250 01:41,440 66,53
27 137 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 48,000 55,310 01:43,310 81,03
34 138 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 55,070 57,570 01:52,640 153,37
26 117 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 52,790 50,150 01:42,940 78,16
113 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
31 132 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 50,770 54,360 01:45,130 95,14
18 144 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 48,880 51,590 01:40,470 59,00
16 126 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 48,440 50,310 01:38,750 45,67
119 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
2 101 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 43,580 49,990 01:33,570 5,51
143 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
115 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
32 106 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 50,750 54,830 01:45,580 98,63
6 102 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 45,180 50,270 01:35,450 20,08
33 135 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 51,930 53,980 01:45,910 101,18
29 114 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 50,930 52,990 01:43,920 85,75
23 134 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 50,100 51,780 01:41,880 69,94
19 105 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 48,230 52,350 01:40,580 59,86
0 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
35 116 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 47,900 68,930 01:56,830 185,85
17 146 97496114
PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
20/05/2003
CAT
CANMC 49,030 50,370 01:39,400 50,71
110 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ2
104 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
4 103 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 43,730 50,050 01:33,780 7,13
22 141 97494873
TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
05/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 49,540 51,980 01:41,520 67,15
30 118 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 50,410 53,550 01:43,960 86,07
8 121 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 45,970 49,740 01:35,710 22,10
13 139 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 46,020 52,110 01:38,130 40,86
5 107 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 45,000 49,130 01:34,130 9,85
15 130 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 47,190 51,400 01:38,590 44,43
12 145 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 46,930 50,000 01:36,930 31,56
7 111 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 45,740 49,930 01:35,670 21,79
28 124 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 47,470 55,980 01:43,450 82,11
1 136 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 44,690 48,170 01:32,860 0,00
128 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1