Código
ALP512018-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
27 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ADRIANA
2004 - C.E.T
97494720

CAT
69,510 69,820 02:19,330 103,16
22 22
3 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
69,850 69,610 02:19,460 104,17
26 26
12 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
71,740 72,420 02:24,160 140,71
20 20
21 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
69,810 69,340 02:19,150 101,76
10 10
23 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
65,890 65,040 02:10,930 37,86
3 3
25 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
63,510 63,950 02:07,460 10,88
1 1
19 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
62,720 63,340 02:06,060 0,00
6 6
6 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
64,060 65,950 02:10,010 30,71
19 19
9 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
66,560 68,610 02:15,170 70,82
16 16
8 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
66,660 67,800 02:14,460 65,30
7 7
13 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
64,980 65,390 02:10,370 33,51
2 2
14 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
62,700 64,640 02:07,340 9,95
9 9
2 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
64,900 65,770 02:10,670 35,84
8 8
24 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
64,750 65,840 02:10,590 35,22
24 24
15 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
71,240 70,140 02:21,380 119,10
13 13
17 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
67,230 65,710 02:12,940 53,49
5 5
18 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
63,660 64,100 02:07,760 13,22
25 25
7 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
71,000 71,870 02:22,870 130,68
999999 999999
22 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
0,00DNF2
23 23
26 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
71,110 69,730 02:20,840 114,90
17 17
11 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
67,210 67,340 02:14,550 66,00
999999 999999
16 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
0,00DNS2
18 18
1 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
67,530 67,390 02:14,920 68,88
11 11
4 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
65,370 66,010 02:11,380 41,36
12 12
28 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
66,960 65,520 02:12,480 49,91
4 4
10 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
63,680 64,030 02:07,710 12,83
15 15
20 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
66,980 66,360 02:13,340 56,60
999999 999999
29 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
0,00DNF1
14 14
5 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
65,800 67,530 02:13,330 56,52