Código
ALP512018-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
13 129 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 59,970 61,980 02:01,950 16,34
30 135 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 63,510 65,040 02:08,550 70,26
106 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
15 101 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 59,700 62,380 02:02,080 17,40
22 134 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 61,590 62,620 02:04,210 34,80
3 103 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 58,480 61,690 02:00,170 1,80
0 0 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00
10 127 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 60,110 61,440 02:01,550 13,07
24 125 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 62,360 63,340 02:05,700 46,98
8 115 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 59,530 61,720 02:01,250 10,62
123 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
139 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
32 144 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 67,060 67,450 02:14,510 118,96
6 117 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 59,380 61,300 02:00,680 5,96
20 111 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 61,720 62,200 02:03,920 32,44
27 138 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 62,940 64,470 02:07,410 60,95
140 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF2
26 128 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 63,410 62,880 02:06,290 51,80
119 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
16 130 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 59,730 63,260 02:02,990 24,84
11 145 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 60,310 61,490 02:01,800 15,11
104 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
29 133 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 62,700 65,070 02:07,770 63,89
9 105 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 59,570 61,770 02:01,340 11,36
143 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 0,00 DNF1
113 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
31 136 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 65,870 66,710 02:12,580 103,19
25 122 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 62,050 63,870 02:05,920 48,78
0 0 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00
19 126 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 61,480 62,370 02:03,850 31,86
23 137 97496114
PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
20/05/2003
CAT
CANMC 62,450 62,590 02:05,040 41,59
131 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
14 116 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 60,030 61,930 02:01,960 16,42
1 112 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 58,680 61,270 01:59,950 0,00
18 141 97494873
TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
05/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 61,150 62,640 02:03,790 31,37
28 108 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 62,420 65,110 02:07,530 61,93
118 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
120 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
2 109 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 58,850 61,170 02:00,020 0,57
17 121 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 60,850 62,230 02:03,080 25,57
5 114 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 59,360 61,150 02:00,510 4,58
12 102 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 59,360 62,500 02:01,860 15,60
21 107 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 60,750 63,200 02:03,950 32,68
4 124 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 59,550 60,860 02:00,410 3,76
7 110 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 59,210 61,630 02:00,840 7,27