Código
ALP512018-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
22 22
13 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ADRIANA
2004 - C.E.T
97494720

CAT
01:15,600 107,43
23 23
26 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
01:16,360 119,37
27 27
2 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
01:19,140 163,04
28 28
25 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
01:20,290 181,10
10 10
18 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
01:12,500 58,74
7 7
7 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
01:11,410 41,62
2 2
27 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
01:09,150 6,13
14 14
8 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
01:13,210 69,90
20 20
21 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
01:15,140 100,21
18 18
22 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
01:14,280 86,70
6 6
10 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
01:11,090 36,60
4 4
3 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
01:09,700 14,76
12 12
14 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
01:12,670 61,41
5 5
29 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
01:10,520 27,64
21 21
9 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
01:15,440 104,92
8 8
17 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
01:11,870 48,85
3 3
12 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:09,250 7,70
999999 999999
11 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
0,00DNF
24 24
24 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
01:16,500 121,57
25 25
19 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
01:16,610 123,30
18 18
1 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
01:14,050 83,09
13 13
6 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
01:13,060 67,54
16 16
23 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
01:13,930 81,20
15 15
15 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
01:13,550 75,24
11 11
20 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
01:12,590 60,16
1 1
5 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
01:08,760 0,00
17 17
4 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:14,050 83,09
26 26
16 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
01:18,380 151,10
9 9
28 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
01:12,490 58,59