Código
ALP512018-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
28 28
90 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
01:19,610 160,22
25 25
85 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
01:16,620 113,53
6 6
75 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
01:11,290 30,31
14 14
68 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:12,780 53,58
5 5
67 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
01:11,190 28,75
27 27
96 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:18,280 139,45
22 22
79 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
01:14,150 74,97
29 29
78 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
01:19,970 165,84
12 12
87 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
01:12,310 46,24
20 20
73 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
01:13,450 64,04
31 31
95 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:21,140 184,11
15 15
71 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
01:12,910 55,61
18 18
66 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:13,300 61,69
17 17
88 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:13,250 60,91
10 10
69 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
01:11,830 38,74
2 2
72 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
01:09,440 1,43
33 33
91 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
01:23,990 228,61
4 4
94 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
01:10,860 23,60
7 7
99 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
01:11,380 31,72
3 3
92 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
01:10,250 14,07
999999 999999
80 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
0,00DNF
19 19
70 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
01:13,420 63,57
24 24
84 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
01:15,760 100,10
26 26
93 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
01:17,130 121,50
8 8
83 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
01:11,700 36,71
11 11
86 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
01:11,920 40,15
21 21
77 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
01:13,630 66,85
32 32
82 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:21,260 185,98
23 23
89 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:15,540 96,67
16 16
74 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
01:12,950 56,23
13 13
97 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
01:12,320 46,39
9 9
81 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
01:11,750 37,49
1 1
76 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
01:09,170 -2,79
30 30
65 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
01:20,190 169,27