Código
ALP512018-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
28 90 97497119
LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
06/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 01:19,610 160,22
25 85 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 01:16,620 113,53
6 75 97494610
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
28/01/2002
CAT
AISC 01:11,290 30,31
14 68 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 01:12,780 53,58
5 67 496491
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
27/06/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:11,190 28,75
27 96 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 01:18,280 139,45
22 79 97495136
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
10/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 01:14,150 74,97
29 78 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 01:19,970 165,84
12 87 96493161
BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
02/03/2002
CAT
LMCE 01:12,310 46,24
20 73 97495257
PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
06/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:13,450 64,04
31 95 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 01:21,140 184,11
15 71 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 01:12,910 55,61
18 66 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:13,300 61,69
17 88 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 01:13,250 60,91
10 69 97495057
ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
13/01/2002
ARA
SKIVA 01:11,830 38,74
2 72 496486
SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
15/09/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:09,440 1,43
33 91 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 01:23,990 228,61
4 94 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 01:10,860 23,60
7 99 97495251
HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
08/05/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:11,380 31,72
3 92 97495215
CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
08/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:10,250 14,07
80 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 0,00 DNF
19 70 7492055
RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
15/01/2002
ARA
CERLR 01:13,420 63,57
24 84 97495192
GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
09/11/2002
VAS
CESVA 01:15,760 100,10
26 93 496523
TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
24/11/2002
CAB
AVALA 01:17,130 121,50
8 83 97494717
ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
10/08/2002
CAT
LMCE 01:11,700 36,71
11 86 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 01:11,920 40,15
21 77 97494698
LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
13/05/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:13,630 66,85
32 82 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 01:21,260 185,98
23 89 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,540 96,67
16 74 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:12,950 56,23
13 97 1492558
CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
21/05/2002
ARA
CERLR 01:12,320 46,39
9 81 97495328
MURO MONSALVE, SARA
21/11/2002
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,750 37,49
1 76 97497226
CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
25/07/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:09,170 -2,79
30 65 97495033
BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
21/08/2002
ARA
PANTI 01:20,190 169,27