Código
ALP512018-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
29 29
90 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
01:18,710 168,95
25 25
85 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
01:15,290 114,57
9 9
75 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
01:10,610 40,15
6 6
68 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:09,850 28,07
2 2
67 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
01:08,250 2,63
27 27
96 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:15,420 116,64
22 22
79 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
01:13,810 91,04
33 33
78 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
01:20,770 201,71
11 11
87 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
01:11,100 47,95
23 23
73 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
01:14,420 100,74
32 32
95 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:20,770 201,71
13 13
71 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
01:11,230 50,01
19 19
66 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:12,440 69,25
16 16
88 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:11,820 59,39
4 4
69 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
01:08,870 12,49
1 1
72 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
01:07,920 -2,62
31 31
91 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
01:20,070 190,58
14 14
94 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
01:11,260 50,49
17 17
99 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
01:11,990 62,10
7 7
92 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
01:09,980 30,14
5 5
80 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:09,280 19,01
20 20
70 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
01:12,530 70,68
28 28
84 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
01:17,800 154,48
26 26
93 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
01:15,370 115,84
8 8
83 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
01:10,010 30,61
12 12
86 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
01:11,230 50,01
15 15
77 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
01:11,410 52,87
30 30
82 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:19,170 176,27
24 24
89 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:15,130 112,03
18 18
74 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
01:12,190 65,28
21 21
97 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
01:13,380 84,20
10 10
81 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
01:10,920 45,08
3 3
76 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
01:08,370 4,54
999999 999999
65 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
0,00DNQ