Código
ALP512018-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
29 90 97497119
LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
06/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 01:18,710 168,95
25 85 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 01:15,290 114,57
9 75 97494610
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
28/01/2002
CAT
AISC 01:10,610 40,15
6 68 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 01:09,850 28,07
2 67 496491
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
27/06/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:08,250 2,63
27 96 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 01:15,420 116,64
22 79 97495136
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
10/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 01:13,810 91,04
33 78 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 01:20,770 201,71
11 87 96493161
BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
02/03/2002
CAT
LMCE 01:11,100 47,95
23 73 97495257
PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
06/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:14,420 100,74
32 95 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 01:20,770 201,71
13 71 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 01:11,230 50,01
19 66 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:12,440 69,25
16 88 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,820 59,39
4 69 97495057
ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
13/01/2002
ARA
SKIVA 01:08,870 12,49
1 72 496486
SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
15/09/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:07,920 -2,62
31 91 97500079
FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
27/04/2003
RIO
EDIV 01:20,070 190,58
14 94 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 01:11,260 50,49
17 99 97495251
HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
08/05/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:11,990 62,10
7 92 97495215
CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
08/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:09,980 30,14
5 80 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 01:09,280 19,01
20 70 7492055
RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
15/01/2002
ARA
CERLR 01:12,530 70,68
28 84 97495192
GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
09/11/2002
VAS
CESVA 01:17,800 154,48
26 93 496523
TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
24/11/2002
CAB
AVALA 01:15,370 115,84
8 83 97494717
ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
10/08/2002
CAT
LMCE 01:10,010 30,61
12 86 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 01:11,230 50,01
15 77 97494698
LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
13/05/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:11,410 52,87
30 82 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 01:19,170 176,27
24 89 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,130 112,03
18 74 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:12,190 65,28
21 97 1492558
CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
21/05/2002
ARA
CERLR 01:13,380 84,20
10 81 97495328
MURO MONSALVE, SARA
21/11/2002
ARA
MAYEN 01:10,920 45,08
3 76 97497226
CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
25/07/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:08,370 4,54
65 97495033
BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
21/08/2002
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ