Código
ALP512018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
15 122 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 01:10,370 31,59
138 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF
31 109 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:12,420 63,98
17 119 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 01:10,650 36,02
23 112 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 01:11,150 43,91
10 120 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:09,510 18,01
0 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
3 125 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 01:08,520 2,37
37 102 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:13,630 83,09
4 114 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 01:08,940 9,00
28 104 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:12,120 59,24
13 141 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 01:10,260 29,86
143 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF
16 126 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 01:10,560 34,59
18 113 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 01:10,690 36,65
27 140 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 01:11,930 56,24
137 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF
20 121 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:10,750 37,60
106 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
19 124 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:10,700 36,81
6 131 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:09,070 11,06
12 107 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 01:10,220 29,22
34 136 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:13,330 78,35
1 1111 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:08,370 0,00
39 142 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 01:17,010 136,48
32 108 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:12,580 66,50
38 139 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 01:14,910 103,31
28 105 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:12,120 59,24
0 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
14 127 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:10,360 31,43
33 133 97496114
PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
20/05/2003
CAT
CANMC 01:13,320 78,19
30 135 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:12,210 60,66
7 129 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 01:09,160 12,48
9 123 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:09,280 14,37
25 134 97494873
TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
05/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:11,420 48,18
35 110 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:13,570 82,14
26 115 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:11,740 53,23
1 132 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 01:08,370 0,00
7 118 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 01:09,160 12,48
24 128 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,330 46,76
21 117 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 01:10,970 41,07
22 130 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 01:11,000 41,54
36 101 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:13,580 82,30
11 103 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:09,530 18,32
5 116 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:09,020 10,27