Código
ALP512018-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
90 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
69,910 70,690 02:20,600 158,37
21 21
87 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
64,090 68,660 02:12,750 94,55
13 13
72 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
62,940 63,810 02:06,750 45,77
4 4
65 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
61,110 62,300 02:03,410 18,61
2 2
84 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
60,990 61,730 02:02,720 13,00
24 24
97 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
66,250 68,710 02:14,960 112,52
23 23
86 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
66,070 68,140 02:14,210 106,42
30 30
85 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
68,920 73,170 02:22,090 170,48
8 8
88 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
61,880 62,860 02:04,740 29,43
22 22
74 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
65,460 68,120 02:13,580 101,30
28 28
95 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
68,670 72,140 02:20,810 160,08
14 14
83 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
63,280 64,220 02:07,500 51,87
9 9
66 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
61,160 64,580 02:05,740 37,56
18 18
81 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
64,400 65,180 02:09,580 68,78
10 10
93 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
62,330 64,160 02:06,490 43,65
999999 999999
69 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
0,00DNQ2
26 26
79 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
68,870 71,350 02:20,220 155,28
3 3
70 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
60,390 63,010 02:03,400 18,53
0 0
0 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
0,00
6 6
71 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
61,100 62,880 02:03,980 23,25
7 7
67 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
61,570 63,140 02:04,710 29,18
17 17
76 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
63,690 65,610 02:09,300 66,50
29 29
92 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
70,870 71,020 02:21,890 168,86
19 19
91 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
65,560 66,800 02:12,360 91,38
5 5
94 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
61,280 62,580 02:03,860 22,27
12 12
78 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
61,670 64,900 02:06,570 44,30
15 15
82 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
62,470 65,320 02:07,790 54,22
25 25
68 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
66,790 69,340 02:16,130 122,03
999999 999999
77 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
89 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
63,200 65,280 02:08,480 59,83
999999 999999
0 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
80 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
62,660 63,890 02:06,550 44,14
1 1
73 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
59,370 61,170 02:00,540 -4,72
20 20
75 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
65,370 67,010 02:12,380 91,54