Código
ALP512018-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
1 50 97497697
AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
09/04/2005
CAT
LMCE 01:08,990 0,00
17 43 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 01:11,460 38,67
28 38 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 01:14,830 91,42
23 51 97496881
MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
19/04/2004
ARA
SKIVA 01:13,040 63,40
5 35 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 01:09,810 12,84
19 33 97495352
CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
29/12/2004
CAT
LLIVI 01:11,600 40,86
22 44 97496123
GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
27/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:12,330 52,29
30 61 97496677
TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
25/10/2004
VAS
CESVA 01:20,400 178,62
8 36 97499199
Pi Vallegant, Ewen
19/11/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:10,270 20,04
11 46 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 01:10,500 23,64
31 54 97496347
CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
09/07/2004
CYL
CDEC 01:21,530 196,31
42 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNF
14 55 97497787
JORGE BERGE, JAN
24/06/2004
CAT
CEVA 01:10,910 30,06
27 34 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 01:14,590 87,66
9 31 97494969
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
08/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 01:10,350 21,29
16 32 97495108
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 01:11,050 32,25
29 48 97495532
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
30/09/2005
ANZ
SCG 01:20,140 174,55
6 49 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 01:09,960 15,18
21 40 97496027
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
30/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:12,130 49,15
4 57 97497657
MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
09/02/2005
CAT
GRANU 01:09,800 12,68
10 59 97494754
MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
05/04/2004
CAT
AISC 01:10,470 23,17
18 58 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:11,540 39,92
26 47 97495697
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
01/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:14,160 80,93
32 39 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 01:21,920 202,41
25 63 97495202
PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
21/05/2004
MAD
TECALP 01:13,470 70,13
12 45 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 01:10,790 28,18
2 52 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 01:09,380 6,11
24 41 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 01:13,220 66,22
3 56 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 01:09,550 8,77
20 62 97495557
PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
17/05/2004
ANZ
SCG 01:12,090 48,53
7 37 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 01:10,120 17,69
15 60 97494644
GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC 01:11,010 31,62
13 53 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 01:10,860 29,27