Código
ALP512018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
13 VILAMITJANA SAGUES, ADRIANA
2004 - C.E.T
97494720

CAT
01:13,920 99,57
27 27
26 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
01:16,810 145,69
26 26
2 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
01:16,800 145,53
25 25
25 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
01:16,390 138,99
12 12
18 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
01:11,130 55,05
5 5
7 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
01:08,780 17,55
4 4
27 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
01:08,410 11,65
10 10
8 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
01:10,510 45,16
19 19
21 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
01:13,430 91,76
16 16
22 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
01:12,150 71,33
9 9
10 DEL RIO SERGI, EMMA
2004 - CEVA
97494690

CAT
01:10,000 37,02
3 3
3 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
01:07,830 2,39
13 13
14 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
01:11,270 57,29
11 11
29 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
01:11,090 54,41
24 24
9 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
01:14,980 116,49
7 7
17 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
01:09,830 34,31
2 2
12 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:07,820 2,23
28 28
11 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
01:17,060 149,68
22 22
24 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
2004 - WCAMP
97496232

ANZ
01:14,360 106,60
20 20
19 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
01:13,540 93,51
14 14
1 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
01:11,690 63,99
6 6
6 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
01:09,080 22,34
18 18
23 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
01:13,110 86,65
999999 999999
15 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
0,00DNF
8 8
20 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
01:09,940 36,06
1 1
5 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
01:07,680 0,00
17 17
4 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:12,190 71,97
23 23
16 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
01:14,800 113,62
15 15
28 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
01:12,010 69,10