Código
ALP512018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
12 122 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 01:08,500 31,14
40 138 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 01:15,090 138,04
28 109 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:09,900 53,85
12 119 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 01:08,500 31,14
16 112 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 01:08,650 33,58
3 120 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:06,870 4,70
0 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
2 125 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 01:06,770 3,08
27 102 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,810 52,39
11 114 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 01:08,170 25,79
20 104 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:08,850 36,82
26 141 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 01:09,800 52,23
41 143 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 01:16,270 157,18
14 126 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 01:08,600 32,77
21 113 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 01:08,890 37,47
36 140 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 01:11,950 87,11
18 137 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 01:08,760 35,36
25 121 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:09,650 49,80
23 106 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:09,080 40,55
8 124 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:07,660 17,52
17 131 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:08,690 34,23
6 107 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 01:07,260 11,03
35 136 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:11,930 86,78
1 111 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 01:06,580 0,00
38 142 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 01:13,190 107,22
33 108 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:11,760 84,03
39 139 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 01:13,920 119,06
29 105 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:10,040 56,12
0 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
24 127 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 01:09,610 49,15
37 133 97496114
PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
20/05/2003
CAT
CANMC 01:12,230 91,65
34 135 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:11,800 84,67
9 129 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 01:07,970 22,55
6 123 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:07,260 11,03
32 134 97494873
TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
05/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:11,140 73,97
31 110 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:10,870 69,59
18 115 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:08,760 35,36
10 132 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 01:08,160 25,63
4 118 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 01:06,900 5,19
15 128 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 01:08,610 32,93
117 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF
22 130 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 01:09,010 39,42
30 101 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:10,100 57,10
5 103 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:07,120 8,76
116 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF