Código
ALP392018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
21 71 97495329
SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
01/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 46,200 45,730 01:31,930 175,44
42 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
10 50 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 41,680 40,240 01:21,920 49,93
57 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF2
1 46 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 38,630 39,530 01:18,160 2,79
19 70 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 45,620 45,060 01:30,680 159,77
59 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
7 58 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 40,000 40,130 01:20,130 27,49
3 54 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 39,640 39,610 01:19,250 16,46
11 51 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 41,120 41,130 01:22,250 54,07
0 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS
47 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
67 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF1
15 69 97495917
DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
16/10/2003
ARA
FORMI 43,960 43,320 01:27,280 117,14
0 97499232
AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
10/12/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
22 76 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 47,540 46,480 01:34,020 201,65
2 53 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 38,750 39,710 01:18,460 6,55
6 55 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 39,660 40,320 01:19,980 25,61
48 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
74 97496151
MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
04/05/2003
VAS
G.ELE 0,00 DNF1
26 75 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 50,520 48,000 01:38,520 258,07
56 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
24 68 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 48,100 48,110 01:36,210 229,11
9 49 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 40,400 41,470 01:21,870 49,31
12 80 97498408
ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
23/05/2003
ARA
CEC 42,080 42,270 01:24,350 80,40
23 72 97498645
Vicens Buceta, Juan
25/01/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 48,810 45,970 01:34,780 211,18
45 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
20 62 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 45,600 45,790 01:31,390 168,67
8 44 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 40,190 40,170 01:20,360 30,37
0 97498658
BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
12/11/2003
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS
63 97496129
DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
22/04/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
0 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
5 60 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 39,890 40,030 01:19,920 24,86
16 65 97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI 44,410 42,950 01:27,360 118,14
17 52 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 43,030 44,520 01:27,550 120,53
0 97495698
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
21/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
25 73 97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV 48,150 48,440 01:36,590 233,87
4 43 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 39,680 40,110 01:19,790 23,23
61 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
13 66 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 43,570 42,420 01:25,990 100,97
18 77 97496711
SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
29/12/2003
ARA
FORMI 46,030 43,650 01:29,680 147,23
27 79 97495071
GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
19/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 56,720 57,300 01:54,020 452,42
14 64 97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI 42,830 43,730 01:26,560 108,11
0 97497984
ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
18/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS